Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 11:00h Sin comenzarAthleticAthleticBetis BalompiéBetis Balompié
S 19/10 13:00h Sin comenzarSporting HuelvaSporting HuelvaDeportivo AbancaDeportivo Abanca
S 19/10 18:30h Sin comenzarTenerife EgastesaTenerife EgastesaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético FéminasAtlético FéminasMadrid CFMadrid CF
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarSevillaSevillaEspanyolEspanyol
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarCD TacónCD TacónLevanteLevante
D 20/10 13:00h Sin comenzarRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoValenciaValencia
D 20/10 16:00h Sin comenzarFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEDF LogroñoEDF Logroño

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona541019313
2Deportivo Abanca541013513
3Atlético Féminas54018612
4EDF Logroño531111510
5Madrid CF5302689
6Valencia5221848
7Real Sociedad5221548
8Levante5212327
9Rayo Vallecano5212487
10Athletic5203566
11Tenerife Egastesa5122585
12Betis Balompié5113694
13CD Tacón51137174
14Sevilla5104473
15Sporting Huelva5104163
16Espanyol50144111
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona22001526
2Deportivo Abanca3210727
3Atlético Féminas2200506
4EDF Logroño33001029
5Madrid CF3201446
6Valencia3120535
7Real Sociedad3111224
8Levante3102223
9Rayo Vallecano2110214
10Athletic2101323
11Tenerife Egastesa2011121
12Betis Balompié2101443
13CD Tacón2101423
14Sevilla2101423
15Sporting Huelva3102123
16Espanyol3012261
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona3210417
2Deportivo Abanca2200636
3Atlético Féminas3201366
4EDF Logroño2011131
5Madrid CF2101243
6Valencia2101313
7Real Sociedad2110324
8Levante2110104
9Rayo Vallecano3102273
10Athletic3102243
11Tenerife Egastesa3111464
12Betis Balompié3012251
13CD Tacón30123151
14Sevilla3003050
15Sporting Huelva2002040
16Espanyol2002250