Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 22 de abril
X 17/04 17:00h FinalizadoMadrid CFMadrid CFFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 21/04 11:00h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaAthleticAthletic
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadBetis BalompiéBetis Balompié
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoMálaga CFMálaga CFSporting HuelvaSporting Huelva
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoEDF LogroñoEDF LogroñoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
D 21/04 13:00h FinalizadoTenerife EgastesaTenerife EgastesaFundación AlbaceteFundación Albacete
L 22/04 11:00h Sin comenzarEspanyolEspanyolAtlético FéminasAtlético Féminas
L 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarValenciaValenciaLevanteLevante

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona282431881275
2Atlético Féminas272502891875
3Levante271665492354
4Athletic281477483149
5Tenerife Egastesa2815310434048
6Real Sociedad281378503446
7Betis Balompié2812610403242
8Valencia278118394335
9Espanyol278811273732
10Rayo Vallecano288515254929
11Sevilla288218345426
12EDF Logroño287516325626
13Sporting Huelva286616214824
14Málaga CF285617226521
15Fundación Albacete285617346221
16Madrid CF286319286521
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona14112146835
2Atlético Féminas14130149939
3Levante14932291130
4Athletic14923331529
5Tenerife Egastesa14806242324
6Real Sociedad14743271225
7Betis Balompié14743221225
8Valencia13544241919
9Espanyol13553151520
10Rayo Vallecano14446101916
11Sevilla14419232613
12EDF Logroño14527182217
13Sporting Huelva1444691616
14Málaga CF14428163114
15Fundación Albacete14329173011
16Madrid CF14338142512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona14131042440
2Atlético Féminas13120140936
3Levante13733201224
4Athletic14554151620
5Tenerife Egastesa14734191724
6Real Sociedad14635232221
7Betis Balompié14527182017
8Valencia14374152416
9Espanyol14338122212
10Rayo Vallecano14419153013
11Sevilla14419112813
12EDF Logroño1423914349
13Sporting Huelva14221012328
14Málaga CF141496347
15Fundación Albacete14248173210
16Madrid CF14301114409