Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de febrero
S 23/02 11:30h Sin comenzarValenciaValenciaAthleticAthletic
S 23/02 12:00h Sin comenzarAtlético FéminasAtlético FéminasFundación AlbaceteFundación Albacete
S 23/02 14:00h Sin comenzarEspanyolEspanyolLevanteLevante
D 24/02 11:30h Sin comenzarEDF LogroñoEDF LogroñoSevillaSevilla
D 24/02 11:30h Sin comenzarReal SociedadReal SociedadMadrid CFMadrid CF
D 24/02 12:15h Sin comenzarSporting HuelvaSporting HuelvaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
D 24/02 13:00h Sin comenzarBetis BalompiéBetis BalompiéFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 24/02 13:00h Sin comenzarTenerife EgastesaTenerife EgastesaMálaga CFMálaga CF

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas212001701460
2FC Barcelona211731621154
3Levante211362401345
4Betis Balompié211146352337
5Athletic211065372236
6Real Sociedad21867352930
7Tenerife Egastesa21939303530
8Valencia216105303228
9Rayo Vallecano216411213522
10Fundación Albacete215610314421
11Sporting Huelva215511183220
12Espanyol214611143218
13EDF Logroño214512214117
14Madrid CF215214255117
15Málaga CF214512174817
16Sevilla215115224616
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas11110040533
2FC Barcelona1182133726
3Levante1173122524
4Betis Balompié1163218821
5Athletic11722261023
6Real Sociedad10343151213
7Tenerife Egastesa10406162112
8Valencia10433171715
9Rayo Vallecano1143491115
10Fundación Albacete11326172611
11Sporting Huelva1034381013
12Espanyol10343101313
13EDF Logroño10325121511
14Madrid CF1022612198
15Málaga CF11317112710
16Sevilla1021714227
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético Féminas1090130927
2FC Barcelona1091029428
3Levante1063118821
4Betis Balompié10514171516
5Athletic10343111213
6Real Sociedad11524201717
7Tenerife Egastesa11533141418
8Valencia11272131513
9Rayo Vallecano1021712247
10Fundación Albacete10244141810
11Sporting Huelva1121810227
12Espanyol111284195
13EDF Logroño111379266
14Madrid CF1130813329
15Málaga CF101456217
16Sevilla113088249