Calendario

Temporada
IdaVuelta
ALAALAFC Santa ColomaFC Santa ColomaM 27/06 18:00
Finalizado
M 04/07 20:30
Finalizado
Hibernians FCHibernians FCInfonet TallinnInfonet TallinnM 27/06 20:00
Finalizado
M 04/07 18:00
Finalizado
The New Saints of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid Football ClubThe New Saints of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid Football ClubEuropa FCEuropa FCM 27/06 20:00
Finalizado
M 04/07 19:30
Finalizado
Víkingur GøtaVíkingur GøtaTrepca 89Trepca 89M 27/06 20:00
Finalizado
M 04/07 18:00
Finalizado
Linfield Football & Athletic ClubLinfield Football & Athletic ClubLa FioritaLa FioritaX 28/06 20:45
Finalizado
M 04/07 20:30
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
QarabagQarabagSamtrediaSamtrediaM 11/07 19:00
Finalizado
M 18/07 19:00
Finalizado
Hibernians FCHibernians FCSalzburgoSalzburgoM 11/07 20:30
Finalizado
X 19/07 20:30
Finalizado
RijekaRijekaThe New Saints of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid Football ClubThe New Saints of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid Football ClubM 11/07 20:45
Finalizado
M 18/07 20:00
Finalizado
PartizanPartizanBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost PodgoricaM 11/07 20:45
Finalizado
M 18/07 20:45
Finalizado
Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks JurmalaAstanaAstanaX 12/07 18:00
Finalizado
M 18/07 16:00
Finalizado
Zrinjski MostarZrinjski MostarMariborMariborX 12/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 20:15
Finalizado
Fotball Club Sheriff TiraspolFotball Club Sheriff TiraspolKukesiKukesiX 12/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 19:30
Finalizado
Malmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningVardarVardarX 12/07 19:00
Finalizado
M 18/07 18:00
Finalizado
H. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaBudapest HonvédBudapest HonvédX 12/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 21:15
Finalizado
APOELAPOELF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeX 12/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 18:00
Finalizado
BATE BorisovBATE BorisovALAALAX 12/07 19:30
Finalizado
M 18/07 18:00
Finalizado
IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnLegia WarsawLegia WarsawX 12/07 20:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 20:45
Finalizado
ZalgirisZalgirisLudogoretsLudogoretsX 12/07 20:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 20:00
Finalizado
MSK ZilinaMSK ZilinaCopenhagueCopenhagueX 12/07 20:15
Finalizado
X 19/07 19:30
Finalizado
DundalkDundalkRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubX 12/07 20:45
Finalizado
X 19/07 19:15
Finalizado
FH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurVíkingur GøtaVíkingur GøtaX 12/07 21:15
Finalizado
M 18/07 20:00
Finalizado
Linfield Football & Athletic ClubLinfield Football & Athletic ClubCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubV 14/07 18:00
Finalizado
X 19/07 20:45
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
QarabagQarabagFotball Club Sheriff TiraspolFotball Club Sheriff TiraspolM 25/07 19:00
Finalizado
M 01/08 19:00
Finalizado
Slavia PragaSlavia PragaBATE BorisovBATE BorisovM 25/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 19:00
Finalizado
AEK AtenasAEK AtenasCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúM 25/07 19:30
Finalizado
X 02/08 19:00
Finalizado
Steaua BucarestSteaua BucarestViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenM 25/07 19:30
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:15
Finalizado
VardarVardarCopenhagueCopenhagueM 25/07 20:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:00
Finalizado
PartizanPartizanOlympiacosOlympiacosM 25/07 20:45
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:45
Finalizado
AstanaAstanaLegia WarsawLegia WarsawX 26/07 16:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:45
Finalizado
Dinamo KievDinamo KievYoung BoysYoung BoysX 26/07 18:30
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:15
Finalizado
SalzburgoSalzburgoRijekaRijekaX 26/07 18:45
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:45
Finalizado
H. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaLudogoretsLudogoretsX 26/07 19:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:30
Finalizado
FC Viitorul ConstantaFC Viitorul ConstantaAPOELAPOELX 26/07 20:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 19:00
Finalizado
MariborMariborFH HafnarfjördurFH HafnarfjördurX 26/07 20:20
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:30
Finalizado
Celtic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubX 26/07 20:45
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:45
Finalizado
NizaNizaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxX 26/07 20:45
Finalizado
X 02/08 20:45
Finalizado
Club BruggeClub BruggeBasaksehirBasaksehirX 26/07 21:00
Finalizado
X 02/08 19:45
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
QarabagQarabagCopenhagueCopenhagueM 15/08 18:00
Finalizado
X 23/08 20:45
Finalizado
APOELAPOELSlavia PragaSlavia PragaM 15/08 20:45
Finalizado
X 23/08 20:45
Finalizado
SportingSportingSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestM 15/08 20:45
Finalizado
X 23/08 20:45
Finalizado
HoffenheimHoffenheimLiverpoolLiverpoolM 15/08 20:45
Finalizado
X 23/08 20:45
Finalizado
Young BoysYoung BoysCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúM 15/08 20:45
Finalizado
X 23/08 20:45
Finalizado
Celtic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubAstanaAstanaX 16/08 20:45
Finalizado
M 22/08 17:30
Finalizado
H. Be'er ShevaH. Be'er ShevaMariborMariborX 16/08 20:45
Finalizado
M 22/08 20:45
Finalizado
BasaksehirBasaksehirSevillaSevillaX 16/08 20:45
Finalizado
M 22/08 20:45
Finalizado
NápolesNápolesNizaNizaX 16/08 20:45
Finalizado
M 22/08 20:45
Finalizado
OlympiacosOlympiacosRijekaRijekaX 16/08 20:45
Finalizado
M 22/08 20:45
Finalizado