Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
19 al 21 de agosto
S 19/08 18:15h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 19/08 18:15h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiLamiaLamia
S 19/08 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosLarissaLarissa
D 20/08 18:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 20/08 18:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPanioniosPanionios
D 20/08 18:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 20/08 20:30h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 21/08 20:30h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
Jornada 2
26 al 28 de agosto
S 26/08 18:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
S 26/08 18:15h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasXanthiXanthi
S 26/08 20:30h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 27/08 18:15h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaKerkyraKerkyra
D 27/08 18:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 27/08 18:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 27/08 20:30h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 28/08 20:30h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Jornada 3
09 al 11 de septiembre
S 09/09 15:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisLamiaLamia
S 09/09 17:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 09/09 19:30h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 10/09 15:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 10/09 17:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasLarissaLarissa
D 10/09 17:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPlataniasPlatanias
D 10/09 19:30h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 11/09 18:30h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Jornada 4
16 al 18 de septiembre
S 16/09 15:00h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosXanthiXanthi
S 16/09 17:15h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaPanetolikosPanetolikos
S 16/09 19:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 17/09 15:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 17/09 17:15h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 17/09 17:15h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasKerkyraKerkyra
D 17/09 19:30h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 18/09 18:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPanioniosPanionios
Jornada 5
23 al 25 de septiembre
S 23/09 15:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPlataniasPlatanias
S 23/09 17:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensLamiaLamia
S 23/09 19:30h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 24/09 15:00h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 24/09 17:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 24/09 17:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosLarissaLarissa
D 24/09 19:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasOlympiacosOlympiacos
L 25/09 18:30h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Jornada 6
30 al 02 de octubre
S 30/09 15:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasPanetolikosPanetolikos
S 30/09 17:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 30/09 19:30h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 01/10 15:00h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 01/10 17:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraXanthiXanthi
D 01/10 17:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 01/10 19:30h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 02/10 18:30h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPanioniosPanionios
Jornada 7
14 al 16 de octubre
S 14/10 15:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPlataniasPlatanias
S 14/10 17:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
S 14/10 19:30h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 15/10 15:00h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaLamiaLamia
D 15/10 17:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisKerkyraKerkyra
D 15/10 17:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 15/10 19:30h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 16/10 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosLarissaLarissa
Jornada 8
21 al 23 de octubre
S 21/10 15:00h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 21/10 17:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPanetolikosPanetolikos
S 21/10 19:30h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 22/10 15:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPanioniosPanionios
D 22/10 17:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisXanthiXanthi
D 22/10 17:15h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasLarissaLarissa
D 22/10 19:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
L 23/10 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
Jornada 9
28 al 30 de octubre
S 28/10 14:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaLevadiakosLevadiakos
S 28/10 16:15h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaKerkyraKerkyra
S 28/10 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 29/10 14:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 29/10 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPlataniasPlatanias
D 29/10 16:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 29/10 18:30h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 30/10 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Jornada 10
04 al 06 de noviembre
S 04/11 14:00h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosXanthiXanthi
S 04/11 16:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPanioniosPanionios
S 04/11 18:30h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 05/11 14:00h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPlataniasPlatanias
D 05/11 16:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 05/11 16:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraLarissaLarissa
D 05/11 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
L 06/11 18:30h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosLamiaLamia
Jornada 11
18 al 20 de noviembre
S 18/11 14:00h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaKerkyraKerkyra
S 18/11 16:15h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
S 18/11 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 19/11 14:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPanioniosPanionios
D 19/11 16:15h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 19/11 16:15h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 19/11 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 20/11 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
Jornada 12
25 al 27 de noviembre
S 25/11 14:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaXanthiXanthi
S 25/11 16:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisLamiaLamia
S 25/11 18:30h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 26/11 14:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 26/11 16:15h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 26/11 16:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosLarissaLarissa
D 26/11 18:30h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraOlympiacosOlympiacos
L 27/11 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPlataniasPlatanias
Jornada 13
02 al 04 de diciembre
S 02/12 14:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisKerkyraKerkyra
S 02/12 16:15h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
S 02/12 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 03/12 14:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanioniosPanionios
D 03/12 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 03/12 16:15h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 03/12 18:30h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 04/12 18:30h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
Jornada 14
09 al 11 de diciembre
S 09/12 14:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaXanthiXanthi
S 09/12 16:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosPlataniasPlatanias
S 09/12 18:30h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 10/12 14:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 10/12 16:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 10/12 16:15h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaLamiaLamia
D 10/12 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 11/12 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasKerkyraKerkyra
Jornada 15
16 al 18 de diciembre
S 16/12 14:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
S 16/12 16:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
S 16/12 18:30h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 17/12 14:00h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 17/12 16:15h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 17/12 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaLarissaLarissa
D 17/12 18:30h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 18/12 18:30h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPanioniosPanionios
Jornada 16
06 al 08 de enero
S 06/01 14:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosKerkyraKerkyra
S 06/01 16:15h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaLevadiakosLevadiakos
S 06/01 18:30h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
D 07/01 14:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPlataniasPlatanias
D 07/01 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaXanthiXanthi
D 07/01 16:15h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 07/01 18:30h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaOlympiacosOlympiacos
L 08/01 18:30h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
Jornada 17
13 al 15 de enero
S 13/01 14:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPlataniasPlatanias
S 13/01 16:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPanioniosPanionios
D 14/01 14:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 14/01 16:15h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisLarissaLarissa
D 14/01 16:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 14/01 18:30h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 14/01 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
L 15/01 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosLamiaLamia
Jornada 18
20 al 22 de enero
S 20/01 14:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasLevadiakosLevadiakos
S 20/01 16:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKerkyraKerkyra
S 20/01 18:30h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
D 21/01 14:00h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosPanioniosPanionios
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 21/01 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosXanthiXanthi
Jornada 19
27 al 28 de enero
S 27/01 14:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPlataniasPlatanias
S 27/01 16:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
S 27/01 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasLamiaLamia
D 28/01 14:00h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 28/01 16:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensLarissaLarissa
D 28/01 16:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 28/01 16:15h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 28/01 18:30h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisOlympiacosOlympiacos
Jornada 20
03 al 05 de febrero
S 03/02 14:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisXanthiXanthi
S 03/02 16:15h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPanioniosPanionios
S 03/02 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 04/02 14:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 04/02 16:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosKerkyraKerkyra
D 04/02 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 04/02 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 05/02 18:30h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
Jornada 21
10 al 12 de febrero
S 10/02 14:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiKerkyraKerkyra
S 10/02 16:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosLamiaLamia
S 10/02 18:30h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
D 11/02 14:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 11/02 16:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 11/02 16:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosPlataniasPlatanias
D 11/02 18:30h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensOlympiacosOlympiacos
L 12/02 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaLarissaLarissa
Jornada 22
17 al 19 de febrero
S 17/02 14:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
S 17/02 16:15h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
S 17/02 18:30h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 18/02 14:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 18/02 16:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasXanthiXanthi
D 18/02 16:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 18/02 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPanioniosPanionios
L 19/02 18:30h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 23
24 al 26 de febrero
S 24/02 14:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaLevadiakosLevadiakos
S 24/02 16:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
S 24/02 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosLamiaLamia
D 25/02 14:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 25/02 16:15h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPlataniasPlatanias
D 25/02 16:15h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosKerkyraKerkyra
D 25/02 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaOlympiacosOlympiacos
L 26/02 18:30h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
Jornada 24
03 al 05 de marzo
S 03/03 14:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasLamiaLamia
S 03/03 16:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 03/03 18:30h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensXanthiXanthi
D 04/03 14:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 04/03 16:15h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPanioniosPanionios
D 04/03 16:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosLarissaLarissa
D 04/03 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 05/03 18:30h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPanetolikosPanetolikos
Jornada 25
10 al 04 de abril
S 10/03 14:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaKerkyraKerkyra
S 10/03 16:15h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
S 10/03 18:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 11/03 14:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 11/03 16:15h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 11/03 16:15h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 11/03 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 04/04 18:30h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
Jornada 26
17 al 02 de abril
S 31/03 14:00h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
S 31/03 16:15h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
S 31/03 18:30h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 01/04 14:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosXanthiXanthi
D 01/04 16:15h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisLarissaLarissa
D 01/04 16:15h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraLamiaLamia
D 01/04 18:30h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
L 02/04 18:30h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPlataniasPlatanias
Jornada 27
31 al 16 de abril
S 14/04 14:00h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
S 14/04 16:15h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
S 14/04 18:30h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaPanioniosPanionios
D 15/04 14:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 15/04 16:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 15/04 16:15h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 15/04 18:30h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
L 16/04 18:30h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosKerkyraKerkyra
Jornada 28
22 de abril
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasLevadiakosLevadiakos
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensPlataniasPlatanias
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaXanthiXanthi
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaLarissaLarissa
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosLamiaLamia
D 22/04 18:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 29
29 de abril
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisApollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoKerkyraKerkyraAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoLamiaLamiaPAS GianninaPAS Giannina
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoLevadiakosLevadiakosAtromitos AthensAtromitos Athens
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosPanetolikosPanetolikos
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoPlataniasPlataniasPanioniosPanionios
D 29/04 18:00h FinalizadoXanthiXanthiLarissaLarissa
Jornada 30
05 al 07 de mayo
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtromitos AthensAtromitos AthensKerkyraKerkyra
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoLarissaLarissaLamiaLamia
S 05/05 18:00h FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaPlataniasPlatanias
D 06/05 18:00h FinalizadoPAS GianninaPAS GianninaOlympiacosOlympiacos
D 06/05 18:00h FinalizadoPanetolikosPanetolikosAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
D 06/05 18:00h FinalizadoPanioniosPanioniosLevadiakosLevadiakos
L 07/05 18:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosXanthiXanthi
IdaVuelta
Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPAS GianninaPAS GianninaS 19/08 18:15
L 28/08 20:30
XanthiXanthiLamiaLamiaS 19/08 18:15
S 26/08 18:15
OlympiacosOlympiacosLarissaLarissaS 19/08 20:30
S 26/08 20:30
AEK AtenasAEK AtenasPanetolikosPanetolikosD 20/08 18:15
D 27/08 20:30
KerkyraKerkyraPanioniosPanioniosD 20/08 18:15
D 27/08 18:15
LevadiakosLevadiakosPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaD 20/08 18:15
D 27/08 18:15
PlataniasPlataniasPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD 20/08 20:30
Atromitos AthensAtromitos AthensApollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisL 21/08 20:30
S 26/08 18:15