Calendario

Año
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
V 07/06 21:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaCoreaCorea
S 08/06 21:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaNigeriaNigeria
Grupo B
S 08/06 15:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaRP ChinaRP China
S 08/06 18:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaSudáfricaSudáfrica
Grupo C
D 09/06 13:00 FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaItaliaItalia
D 09/06 15:30 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilJamaicaJamaica
Grupo D
D 09/06 18:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraEscociaEscocia
L 10/06 18:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaJapónJapón
Grupo E
L 10/06 21:00 FinalizadoCanadáCanadáCamerúnCamerún
M 11/06 15:00 FinalizadoNueva ZelandaNueva ZelandaHolandaHolanda
Grupo F
M 11/06 18:00 FinalizadoChileChileSueciaSuecia
M 11/06 21:00 FinalizadoEEUUEEUUTailandiaTailandia
Grupo A
X 12/06 15:00 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaCoreaCorea
X 12/06 21:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaNoruegaNoruega
Grupo B
X 12/06 18:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaEspañaEspaña
J 13/06 21:00 FinalizadoSudáfricaSudáfricaRP ChinaRP China
Grupo C
J 13/06 18:00 FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaBrasilBrasil
V 14/06 18:00 FinalizadoJamaicaJamaicaItaliaItalia
Grupo D
V 14/06 15:00 FinalizadoJapónJapónEscociaEscocia
V 14/06 21:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraArgentinaArgentina
Grupo E
S 15/06 15:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaCamerúnCamerún
S 15/06 21:00 FinalizadoCanadáCanadáNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
Grupo F
D 16/06 15:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaTailandiaTailandia
D 16/06 18:00 FinalizadoEEUUEEUUChileChile
Grupo A
L 17/06 21:00 FinalizadoCoreaCoreaNoruegaNoruega
L 17/06 21:00 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaFranciaFrancia
Grupo B
L 17/06 18:00 FinalizadoRP ChinaRP ChinaEspañaEspaña
L 17/06 18:00 FinalizadoSudáfricaSudáfricaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo C
M 18/06 21:00 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaBrasilBrasil
M 18/06 21:00 FinalizadoJamaicaJamaicaAustraliaAustralia
Grupo D
X 19/06 21:00 FinalizadoJapónJapónInglaterraInglaterra
X 19/06 21:00 FinalizadoEscociaEscociaArgentinaArgentina
Grupo E
J 20/06 18:00 FinalizadoCamerúnCamerúnNueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda
J 20/06 18:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaCanadáCanadá
Grupo F
J 20/06 21:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaEEUUEEUU
J 20/06 21:00 FinalizadoTailandiaTailandiaChileChile
Octavos
S 22/06 21:00 Finalizado
S 22/06 17:30 Finalizado
L 24/06 18:00 Finalizado
L 24/06 21:00 Finalizado
Cuartos
J 27/06 21:00 Finalizado
V 28/06 21:00 Finalizado
Semifinal
M 02/07 21:00 Finalizado
Final
D 07/07 17:00 Finalizado
Semifinal
X 03/07 21:00 Finalizado
Cuartos
S 29/06 18:30 Finalizado
S 29/06 15:00 Finalizado
Octavos
D 23/06 17:30 Finalizado
D 23/06 21:00 Finalizado
M 25/06 18:00 Finalizado
M 25/06 21:00 Finalizado