Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de octubre
S 12/10 11:00h FinalizadoOyonesaOyonesaRiver EbroRiver Ebro
S 12/10 12:30h FinalizadoVillegasVillegasComillas CFComillas CF
D 13/10 12:00h FinalizadoVareaVareaPradejónPradejón
D 13/10 12:30h FinalizadoUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés BCasalarreinaCasalarreina
D 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoLa CalzadaLa CalzadaCalasancioCalasancio
D 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoCalahorra BCalahorra BYagüeYagüe
D 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoAlfaroAlfaroBerceoBerceo
D 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoArnedoArnedoSD LogroñésSD Logroñés
D 13/10 17:00h FinalizadoAnguianoAnguianoNáxaraNáxara
D 13/10 17:30h FinalizadoAlberiteAlberiteVianésVianés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Anguiano870121921
2Arnedo861121619
3Varea8602191018
4UD Logroñés B844016416
5SD Logroñés851215716
6Náxara8503241315
7Casalarreina843111615
8Calahorra B8422151314
9Alfaro8404151112
10River Ebro8332131112
11Comillas CF8323141211
12Oyonesa8314121110
13Alberite830512279
14Pradejón822410178
15Yagüe81439117
16Berceo821512187
17Calasancio82157187
18Vianés81259215
19La Calzada81164124
20Villegas80083250
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Anguiano43011089
2Arnedo440015212
3Varea43011059
4UD Logroñés B431011110
5SD Logroñés4301759
6Náxara440016312
7Casalarreina43109410
8Calahorra B4211977
9Alfaro4202946
10River Ebro4121535
11Comillas CF4121755
12Oyonesa4211857
13Alberite42028116
14Pradejón4220928
15Yagüe4112454
16Berceo4112984
17Calasancio41033103
18Vianés4121345
19La Calzada4103363
20Villegas4004180
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Anguiano440011112
2Arnedo4211647
3Varea4301959
4UD Logroñés B4130536
5SD Logroñés4211827
6Náxara41038103
7Casalarreina4121225
8Calahorra B4211667
9Alfaro4202676
10River Ebro4211887
11Comillas CF4202776
12Oyonesa4103463
13Alberite41034163
14Pradejón40041150
15Yagüe4031563
16Berceo41033103
17Calasancio4112484
18Vianés40046170
19La Calzada4013161
20Villegas40042170