Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
06 al 09 de diciembre
J 06/12 11:30h FinalizadoCalasancioCalasancioVianésVianés
J 06/12 12:00h FinalizadoOyonesaOyonesaBerceoBerceo
J 06/12 12:00h FinalizadoYagüeYagüeAnguianoAnguiano
J 06/12 12:00h FinalizadoHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoAlberiteAlberite
J 06/12 16:00h FinalizadoAlfaroAlfaroAutolAutol
J 06/12 16:30h FinalizadoArnedoArnedoUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés B
J 06/12 17:00h FinalizadoSD LogroñésSD LogroñésRiver EbroRiver Ebro
D 09/12 16:15h FinalizadoAgoncilloAgoncilloRapidRapid
D 09/12 16:30h FinalizadoPradejónPradejónLa CalzadaLa Calzada
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoNáxaraNáxaraVareaVarea

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo16132135741
2SD Logroñés161213391237
3Náxara161141351637
4Anguiano161024351832
5Yagüe16943312231
6UD Logroñés B16934311730
7Alfaro16853281229
8River Ebro16925352729
9Arnedo16736272324
10Varea16736201924
11Pradejón16727191823
12Rapid16529213217
13Berceo16448192416
14Vianés16349122313
15Oyonesa163310112212
16La Calzada163310173412
17Autol1625982711
18Agoncillo163211133311
19Calasancio16241092810
20Alberite162410174810
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo861119419
2SD Logroñés860218718
3Náxara8611211019
4Anguiano852120717
5Yagüe8521161017
6UD Logroñés B850316915
7Alfaro842217914
8River Ebro861122719
9Arnedo8323121111
10Varea8323111011
11Pradejón841311713
12Rapid831481310
13Berceo821511127
14Vianés82427910
15Oyonesa8206486
16La Calzada821511157
17Autol80354133
18Agoncillo81166144
19Calasancio81345136
20Alberite823312239
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo871016322
2SD Logroñés861121519
3Náxara853014618
4Anguiano8503151115
5Yagüe8422151214
6UD Logroñés B843115815
7Alfaro843111315
8River Ebro8314132010
9Arnedo8413151213
10Varea84139913
11Pradejón831481110
12Rapid821513197
13Berceo82338129
14Vianés81075143
15Oyonesa81347146
16La Calzada81256195
17Autol82244148
18Agoncillo82157197
19Calasancio81164154
20Alberite80175251