Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de abril
X 17/04 20:30h FinalizadoOyonesaOyonesaAnguianoAnguiano
J 18/04 11:30h FinalizadoCalasancioCalasancioRapidRapid
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoPradejónPradejónRiver EbroRiver Ebro
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoVareaVarea
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoAgoncilloAgoncilloBerceoBerceo
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoNáxaraNáxaraVianésVianés
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoAlfaroAlfaroUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés B
J 18/04 12:15h FinalizadoYagüeYagüeLa CalzadaLa Calzada
J 18/04 17:00h FinalizadoSD LogroñésSD LogroñésAutolAutol
J 18/04 18:00h FinalizadoArnedoArnedoAlberiteAlberite

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo342842821588
2SD Logroñés342617852579
3Náxara342365743375
4River Ebro342239674569
5UD Logroñés B342158623168
6Varea3420311603663
7Anguiano341969724263
8Alfaro3416612523754
9Yagüe3413813525447
10Pradejón3412814424444
11Arnedo3412517444941
12La Calzada349916446436
13Oyonesa3481115323835
14Berceo3481016445534
15Calasancio348818245932
16Alberite348818357832
17Vianés347918316130
18Rapid347423337225
19Autol345920256424
20Agoncillo345326228018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo17142147844
2SD Logroñés171403411242
3Náxara171313441740
4River Ebro161312371040
5UD Logroñés B171115361734
6Varea171124361835
7Anguiano171124431835
8Alfaro18927302129
9Yagüe17746312625
10Pradejón17845282028
11Arnedo17638222321
12La Calzada17557272820
13Oyonesa17638161521
14Berceo173410232913
15Calasancio17467112118
16Alberite17656213323
17Vianés17584212123
18Rapid17539162718
19Autol17269142712
20Agoncillo173113113610
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo17142135744
2SD Logroñés171214441337
3Náxara171052301635
4River Ebro18927303529
5UD Logroñés B171043261434
6Varea17917241828
7Anguiano17845292428
8Alfaro16745221625
9Yagüe17647212822
10Pradejón17449142416
11Arnedo17629222620
12La Calzada17449173616
13Oyonesa17287162314
14Berceo17566212621
15Calasancio174211133814
16Alberite17231214459
17Vianés17211410407
18Rapid17211417457
19Autol173311113712
20Agoncillo17221311448