Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de febrero
S 23/02 16:45h Sin comenzarAgoncilloAgoncilloAutolAutol
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés BLa CalzadaLa Calzada
D 24/02 12:00h Sin comenzarVareaVareaBerceoBerceo
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarCalasancioCalasancioOyonesaOyonesa
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarAlfaroAlfaroRiver EbroRiver Ebro
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarAlberiteAlberiteAnguianoAnguiano
D 24/02 16:30h Sin comenzarVianésVianésRapidRapid
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarNáxaraNáxaraYagüeYagüe
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoPradejónPradejón
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarArnedoArnedoSD LogroñésSD Logroñés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo252122581165
2Náxara251753512256
3SD Logroñés251816571855
4River Ebro251627543750
5UD Logroñés B251537452548
6Anguiano251456513047
7Alfaro251357402244
8Varea251339413042
9Yagüe251267393242
10Arnedo251159393038
11Pradejón259511273232
12Berceo256811343926
13Oyonesa256613223024
14La Calzada246414275222
15Alberite255713266122
16Rapid256316305121
17Calasancio255614154621
18Vianés243813183717
19Autol253715185016
20Agoncillo253319155212
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo12101132631
2Náxara12912281228
3SD Logroñés12100231830
4River Ebro1291230928
5UD Logroñés B13805231224
6Anguiano13922311229
7Alfaro13724231223
8Varea13724281723
9Yagüe12624211720
10Arnedo12534181318
11Pradejón12525151417
12Berceo13328182111
13Oyonesa1241791113
14La Calzada12426172114
15Alberite13454172817
16Rapid13427142114
17Calasancio1225581811
18Vianés13283111414
19Autol1315713248
20Agoncillo1211107234
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo13111126534
2Náxara13841231028
3SD Logroñés13814261025
4River Ebro13715242822
5UD Logroñés B12732221324
6Anguiano12534201818
7Alfaro12633171021
8Varea12615131319
9Yagüe13643181522
10Arnedo13625211720
11Pradejón13436121815
12Berceo12363161815
13Oyonesa13256131911
14La Calzada1222810318
15Alberite121299335
16Rapid1221916307
17Calasancio1331972810
18Vianés1110107233
19Autol122285268
20Agoncillo132298298