Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 21 de octubre
S 20/10 16:30h FinalizadoRapidRapidAlberiteAlberite
S 20/10 18:30h FinalizadoYagüeYagüeAgoncilloAgoncillo
D 21/10 12:00h FinalizadoBerceoBerceoUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés B
D 21/10 16:30h FinalizadoAnguianoAnguianoAlfaroAlfaro
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoPradejónPradejónCalasancioCalasancio
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoSD LogroñésSD LogroñésNáxaraNáxara
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoLa CalzadaLa CalzadaArnedoArnedo
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoRiver EbroRiver EbroHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo
D 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoVianésVianésVareaVarea
D 21/10 17:15h FinalizadoAutolAutolOyonesaOyonesa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo972019323
2Anguiano971123522
3Náxara963015721
4River Ebro9522141117
5SD Logroñés9513231116
6Pradejón951312716
7Yagüe9432171415
8UD Logroñés B9423141114
9Arnedo9414171413
10Alfaro9333141112
11Varea9324101311
12Oyonesa932481111
13Rapid9324111511
14Autol9234499
15Berceo922513138
16Vianés92258158
17Calasancio92165147
18Alberite913511316
19La Calzada91269205
20Agoncillo91265175
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo431010210
2Anguiano541015213
3Náxara43106210
4River Ebro53117410
5SD Logroñés5302969
6Pradejón5302859
7Yagüe5221988
8UD Logroñés B4202656
9Arnedo4211847
10Alfaro4112884
11Varea4112674
12Oyonesa4202446
13Rapid5212777
14Autol5023152
15Berceo52121047
16Vianés5221658
17Calasancio4112374
18Alberite41217155
19La Calzada5113594
20Agoncillo4013261
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Haro Deportivo54109113
2Anguiano4301839
3Náxara53209511
4River Ebro4211777
5SD Logroñés42111457
6Pradejón4211427
7Yagüe4211867
8UD Logroñés B5221868
9Arnedo52039106
10Alfaro5221638
11Varea5212467
12Oyonesa5122475
13Rapid4112484
14Autol4211347
15Berceo4013391
16Vianés40042100
17Calasancio5104273
18Alberite50144161
19La Calzada40134111
20Agoncillo51133114