Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de octubre
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAthleticAthletic
S 19/10 16:30h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 19/10 16:30h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasUnionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca
S 19/10 17:00h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BAlavés BAlavés B
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGBurgos CFBurgos CF
D 20/10 16:30h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoGuijueloGuijuelo
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoSalmantinoSalmantinoIzarraIzarra
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoCulturalCulturalSD LeioaSD Leioa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic9621241020
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural962121920
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés962117520
4Valladolid BValladolid B960317918
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B9522201017
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra936012815
7Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo942310914
8SalmantinoSalmantino9423121314
9Burgos CFBurgos CF9342111213
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF9414141813
11Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas9405141512
12Alavés BAlavés B932491011
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano925291411
14AmorebietaAmorebieta9243101310
15Real UniónReal Unión923412149
16GuijueloGuijuelo92256118
17IzarraIzarra92257158
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa912611185
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca91268165
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG90366213
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic42201238
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural541015413
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés43011139
4Valladolid BValladolid B550013515
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B431010410
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra5230859
7Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo5221558
8SalmantinoSalmantino5221758
9Burgos CFBurgos CF4211547
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF4202596
11Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas540111412
12Alavés BAlavés B43108210
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5131576
14AmorebietaAmorebieta5203586
15Real UniónReal Unión5122565
16GuijueloGuijuelo4112344
17IzarraIzarra4112344
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa4112674
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca4112574
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5023392
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Bilbao AthleticAthletic540112712
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural4211657
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés53206211
4Valladolid BValladolid B4103443
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B52121067
6CD CalahorraCD Calahorra4130436
7Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo4202546
8SalmantinoSalmantino4202586
9Burgos CFBurgos CF5131686
10Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF5212997
11Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas40043110
12Alavés BAlavés B5014181
13Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano4121475
14AmorebietaAmorebieta4040554
15Real UniónReal Unión4112784
16GuijueloGuijuelo5113374
17IzarraIzarra51134114
18Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa50145111
19Unionistas SalamancaUnionistas Salamanca5014391
20Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG40133121