Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de febrero
S 23/02 16:00h Sin comenzarCultural DurangoCultural DurangoCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 23/02 17:00h Sin comenzarSD LeioaSD LeioaAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 23/02 17:30h Sin comenzarUD LogroñésUD LogroñésAthleticAthletic
S 23/02 17:30h Sin comenzarMirandésMirandésCD CalahorraCD Calahorra
S 23/02 18:00h Sin comenzarArenas CGArenas CGSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
S 23/02 19:00h Sin comenzarRacingRacingBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 24/02 15:45h Sin comenzarOviedo BOviedo BCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubGimnásticaGimnástica
D 24/02 17:00h Sin comenzarIzarraIzarraLangreoLangreo
D 24/02 18:00h Sin comenzarReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BReal UniónReal Unión

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing251852521559
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés251483391950
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés251294201045
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF251357221944
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B251159362438
6LangreoLangreo251159343038
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa259115292638
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic2511410473237
9Oviedo BOviedo B24996342836
10Real UniónReal Unión255155292930
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B248610282930
12CD CalahorraCD Calahorra25799323630
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG258611182530
14AmorebietaAmorebieta257711243528
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano256910213227
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club255119222926
17IzarraIzarra255119203626
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria254813203420
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica254813132620
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango253715174316
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing12111032634
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1275018726
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1384114528
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1263311721
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13724221123
6LangreoLangreo1282218526
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13553161520
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic131021341132
9Oviedo BOviedo B12462151118
10Real UniónReal Unión12363131415
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B12345161713
12CD CalahorraCD Calahorra12534181418
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG12525121117
14AmorebietaAmorebieta13346131913
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano13445131716
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club13472141119
17IzarraIzarra12282111214
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria13247101710
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1325671311
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango122287208
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1374220925
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13733211224
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés124536517
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF13724111223
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B12435141315
6LangreoLangreo13337162512
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa12462131118
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic1212913215
9Oviedo BOviedo B12534191718
10Real UniónReal Unión13292161515
11Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B12525121217
12CD CalahorraCD Calahorra13265142212
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1334661413
14AmorebietaAmorebieta12435111615
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1225581511
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club121478187
17IzarraIzarra1333792412
18CD VitoriaCD Vitoria12246101710
19Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica122376139
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango1315710238