Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
08 al 09 de diciembre
S 08/12 16:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGOviedo BOviedo B
S 08/12 16:30h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraReal UniónReal Unión
S 08/12 17:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 09/12 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BAthleticAthletic
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
D 09/12 17:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFGimnásticaGimnástica

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing161231361039
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF161033171033
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés16862251330
4Oviedo BOviedo B16772261728
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B16754241626
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1675413926
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa16682211926
8CD CalahorraCD Calahorra16655252523
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic16646301922
10LangreoLangreo16646242522
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG16646141622
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B16556211920
13IzarraIzarra16475142519
14Real UniónReal Unión16394202118
15Cultural DurangoCultural Durango16358142814
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1634981613
17AmorebietaAmorebieta16349132613
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club16268122212
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria16259132111
20Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano16259102311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing880022224
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF85129516
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés844012516
4Oviedo BOviedo B82519711
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B8332141012
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés852110417
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa8341111113
8CD CalahorraCD Calahorra8422161114
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic852122717
10LangreoLangreo842212514
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG841310713
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B842213814
13IzarraIzarra81528108
14Real UniónReal Unión823310129
15Cultural DurangoCultural Durango82246118
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica8224478
17AmorebietaAmorebieta81257155
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club82518711
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria80354113
20Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano82247118
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing843114815
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF85218517
3Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés842213814
4Oviedo BOviedo B8521171017
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B842210614
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés8233359
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa834110813
8CD CalahorraCD Calahorra82339149
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic81258125
10LangreoLangreo822412208
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG8233499
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B81348116
13IzarraIzarra832361511
14Real UniónReal Unión81611099
15Cultural DurangoCultural Durango81348176
16Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica8125495
17AmorebietaAmorebieta82246118
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club80174151
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria82249108
20Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano80353123