Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de mayo
V 24/05 19:00h FinalizadoHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoSecin Group AlcobendasSecin Group AlcobendasAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnLiberbank CuencaLiberbank Cuenca
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoBada HuescaBada HuescaBarça LassaBarça Lassa
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei TeucroBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar LeónQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM GranollersDs Blendio BM SinfínDs Blendio BM Sinfín
S 25/05 17:00h FinalizadoÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa302910114873559
2Bidasoa Irún30213679270745
3BM Logroño La Rioja30186689581642
4ABANCA Ademar León301731081975337
5Fraikin BM Granollers301731081476337
6Bada Huesca301451177080133
7Atlético Valladolid301531286985933
8Liberbank Cuenca301451181381333
9BM Servigroup Benidorm301341379682130
10Helvetia Anaitasuna301131680582925
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín301041678386024
12Quabit BM Guadalajara301031782185123
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG30831975884419
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas30741971781118
15Condes de Albarei Teucro30532279294213
16Secin Group Alcobendas3041257339209
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa15150060237230
2Bidasoa Irún15112240135224
3BM Logroño La Rioja15103246239923
4ABANCA Ademar León15112244436024
5Fraikin BM Granollers15111341336623
6Bada Huesca15101439939021
7Atlético Valladolid1581642440617
8Liberbank Cuenca1591542640519
9BM Servigroup Benidorm1593341038521
10Helvetia Anaitasuna1571741241515
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín1582539940918
12Quabit BM Guadalajara1572641841416
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG1532103724178
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1543836239111
15Condes de Albarei Teucro1542941545310
16Secin Group Alcobendas1531113794537
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa15141054636329
2Bidasoa Irún15101439135521
3BM Logroño La Rioja1583443341719
4ABANCA Ademar León1561837539313
5Fraikin BM Granollers1562740139714
6Bada Huesca1544737141112
7Atlético Valladolid1572644545316
8Liberbank Cuenca1554638740814
9BM Servigroup Benidorm1541103864369
10Helvetia Anaitasuna1542939341410
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín1522113844516
12Quabit BM Guadalajara1531114034377
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG1551938642711
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1531113554207
15Condes de Albarei Teucro1511133774893
16Secin Group Alcobendas1510143544672