Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 20 de octubre
M 15/10 21:00h FinalizadoBarçaBarçaFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
X 16/10 20:15h FinalizadoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBada HuescaBada Huesca
V 18/10 19:00h Sin comenzarABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar LeónBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarLiberbank Cantabria BM SinfínLiberbank Cantabria BM SinfínFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S 19/10 18:30h Sin comenzarLiberbank CuencaLiberbank CuencaViveros Herol BM NavaViveros Herol BM Nava
S 19/10 19:00h Sin comenzarHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça770027917614
2Bidasoa Irún751119016711
3Liberbank Cuenca650117715110
4ABANCA Ademar León650118416410
5BM Logroño La Rioja650118815310
6Viveros Herol BM Nava61411581606
7Atlético Valladolid63031721796
8BM Servigroup Benidorm63031551566
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín62131581675
10Quabit BM Guadalajara61231541714
11Bada Huesca72051802094
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas61231571834
13Helvetia Anaitasuna61141611793
14Fraikin BM Granollers61141681873
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG61051511722
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto70251722302
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça44001751008
2Bidasoa Irún4301107946
3Liberbank Cuenca330099746
4ABANCA Ademar León320191854
5BM Logroño La Rioja330093726
6Viveros Herol BM Nava311185873
7Atlético Valladolid320185884
8BM Servigroup Benidorm310275792
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín320183804
10Quabit BM Guadalajara311183893
11Bada Huesca320181784
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas312087844
13Helvetia Anaitasuna301277811
14Fraikin BM Granollers301282871
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG310276862
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto301267941
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça3300104766
2Bidasoa Irún321083735
3Liberbank Cuenca320178774
4ABANCA Ademar León330093796
5BM Logroño La Rioja320195814
6Viveros Herol BM Nava303073733
7Atlético Valladolid310287912
8BM Servigroup Benidorm320180774
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín301275871
10Quabit BM Guadalajara301271821
11Bada Huesca4004991310
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas300370990
13Helvetia Anaitasuna310284982
14Fraikin BM Granollers3102861002
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG300375860
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto40131051361