Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 16 de febrero
M 12/02 18:00h FinalizadoBarça LassaBarça LassaAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
M 12/02 20:45h FinalizadoBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
X 13/02 19:30h FinalizadoHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
X 13/02 20:45h FinalizadoFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasLiberbank CuencaLiberbank Cuenca
V 15/02 19:00h FinalizadoABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar LeónBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
S 16/02 17:00h Sin comenzarQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM GuadalajaraÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PG
S 16/02 18:00h Sin comenzarDs Blendio BM SinfínDs Blendio BM SinfínBada HuescaBada Huesca
S 16/02 18:00h Sin comenzarBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormSecin Group AlcobendasSecin Group Alcobendas

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa18180071344336
2Bidasoa Irún18121546742525
3Fraikin BM Granollers18112548544924
4BM Logroño La Rioja1894552549322
5ABANCA Ademar León18101747544621
6Bada Huesca1793543441121
7Liberbank Cuenca1883748048819
8Ds Blendio BM Sinfín1783644447419
9Quabit BM Guadalajara1771947547715
10Atlético Valladolid18711050854515
11BM Servigroup Benidorm1763842345615
12Helvetia Anaitasuna18621046347914
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG17431043047211
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas18421242948310
15Condes de Albarei Teucro1841134825679
16Secin Group Alcobendas1730144115366
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa10100040424520
2Bidasoa Irún980125021016
3Fraikin BM Granollers870121719114
4BM Logroño La Rioja971128223715
5ABANCA Ademar León971125420415
6Bada Huesca861122618513
7Liberbank Cuenca94142492439
8Ds Blendio BM Sinfín971124722715
9Quabit BM Guadalajara94142522589
10Atlético Valladolid93152442567
11BM Servigroup Benidorm942323323110
12Helvetia Anaitasuna93152322447
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG80261952342
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas102262372436
15Condes de Albarei Teucro83142272357
16Secin Group Alcobendas83052052476
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa880030919816
2Bidasoa Irún94142172159
3Fraikin BM Granollers1042426825810
4BM Logroño La Rioja92342432567
5ABANCA Ademar León93062212426
6Bada Huesca93242082268
7Liberbank Cuenca942323124510
8Ds Blendio BM Sinfín81251972474
9Quabit BM Guadalajara83052232196
10Atlético Valladolid94052642898
11BM Servigroup Benidorm82151902255
12Helvetia Anaitasuna93152312357
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG94142352389
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas82061922404
15Condes de Albarei Teucro101092553322
16Secin Group Alcobendas90092062890