S 23/03 17:30h Sin comenzar | BM Logroño La Rioja | Atlético Valladolid | |||
S 23/03 19:00h Sin comenzar | BM Servigroup Benidorm | Barça | |||
S 23/03 19:30h Sin comenzar | Blendio Sinfín | Frigoríficos del Morrazo | |||
S 23/03 21:00h Sin comenzar | Viveros Herol BM Nava | Bidasoa Irún | |||
D 24/03 12:30h Sin comenzar | Helvetia Anaitasuna | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | |||
D 24/03 18:00h Sin comenzar | ABANCA Ademar León | REBI Balonmano Cuenca | |||
D 24/03 19:30h Sin comenzar | Fraikin BM Granollers | Bada Huesca | |||
D 24/03 21:00h Sin comenzar | Ángel Ximénez - PG | Bathco BM Torrelavega |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 21 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 798 | 540 | 41 |
2Bidasoa Irún | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 644 | 558 | 34 |
3Fraikin BM Granollers | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 672 | 627 | 29 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 646 | 630 | 25 |
5ABANCA Ademar León | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 662 | 619 | 23 |
6Viveros Herol BM Nava | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 635 | 662 | 22 |
7BM Servigroup Benidorm | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 620 | 612 | 21 |
8Bathco BM Torrelavega | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 635 | 640 | 21 |
9Ángel Ximénez - PG | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 588 | 606 | 21 |
10Bada Huesca | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 625 | 653 | 20 |
11Helvetia Anaitasuna | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 602 | 631 | 20 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 616 | 641 | 19 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 599 | 623 | 18 |
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 21 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 608 | 672 | 10 |
15Blendio Sinfín | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 582 | 702 | 7 |
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 555 | 671 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 430 | 276 | 22 |
2Bidasoa Irún | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 354 | 295 | 18 |
3Fraikin BM Granollers | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 319 | 299 | 14 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 348 | 323 | 15 |
5ABANCA Ademar León | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 324 | 276 | 15 |
6Viveros Herol BM Nava | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 305 | 297 | 15 |
7BM Servigroup Benidorm | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 316 | 310 | 13 |
8Bathco BM Torrelavega | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 340 | 331 | 12 |
9Ángel Ximénez - PG | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 338 | 321 | 15 |
10Bada Huesca | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 307 | 306 | 12 |
11Helvetia Anaitasuna | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 289 | 277 | 15 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 345 | 341 | 13 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 321 | 305 | 13 |
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 296 | 301 | 8 |
15Blendio Sinfín | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 287 | 342 | 3 |
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 275 | 293 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barça | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 368 | 264 | 19 |
2Bidasoa Irún | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 290 | 263 | 16 |
3Fraikin BM Granollers | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 353 | 328 | 15 |
4BM Logroño La Rioja | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 298 | 307 | 10 |
5ABANCA Ademar León | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 338 | 343 | 8 |
6Viveros Herol BM Nava | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 330 | 365 | 7 |
7BM Servigroup Benidorm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 304 | 302 | 8 |
8Bathco BM Torrelavega | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 295 | 309 | 9 |
9Ángel Ximénez - PG | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 250 | 285 | 6 |
10Bada Huesca | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 318 | 347 | 8 |
11Helvetia Anaitasuna | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 313 | 354 | 5 |
12Atlético Valladolid | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 271 | 300 | 6 |
13REBI Balonmano Cuenca | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 278 | 318 | 5 |
14Frigoríficos del Morrazo | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 312 | 371 | 2 |
15Blendio Sinfín | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 295 | 360 | 4 |
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 280 | 378 | 0 |