Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 20 de octubre
M 15/10 21:00h Sin comenzarBarçaBarçaFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
X 16/10 20:15h Sin comenzarBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBada HuescaBada Huesca
V 18/10 19:00h Sin comenzarABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar LeónBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarLiberbank Cantabria BM SinfínLiberbank Cantabria BM SinfínFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S 19/10 18:00h Sin comenzarLiberbank CuencaLiberbank CuencaViveros Herol BM NavaViveros Herol BM Nava
S 19/10 19:00h Sin comenzarHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
D 20/10 12:00h Sin comenzarÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça660023315112
2Liberbank Cuenca650117715110
3ABANCA Ademar León650118416410
4BM Logroño La Rioja650118815310
5Bidasoa Irún64111601409
6Viveros Herol BM Nava62311671607
7Atlético Valladolid63031721796
8BM Servigroup Benidorm63031551566
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín62131581675
10Quabit BM Guadalajara61231541714
11Bada Huesca62041531794
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas61141571923
13Helvetia Anaitasuna61141611793
14Fraikin BM Granollers61141681873
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG61051511722
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto60241471842
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça3300129756
2Liberbank Cuenca330099746
3ABANCA Ademar León320191854
4BM Logroño La Rioja330093726
5Bidasoa Irún320177674
6Viveros Herol BM Nava311185873
7Atlético Valladolid320185884
8BM Servigroup Benidorm310275792
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín320183804
10Quabit BM Guadalajara311183893
11Bada Huesca320181784
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas311187933
13Helvetia Anaitasuna301277811
14Fraikin BM Granollers301282871
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG310276862
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto301267941
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça3300104766
2Liberbank Cuenca320178774
3ABANCA Ademar León330093796
4BM Logroño La Rioja320195814
5Bidasoa Irún321083735
6Viveros Herol BM Nava312082734
7Atlético Valladolid310287912
8BM Servigroup Benidorm320180774
9Liberbank Cantabria BM Sinfín301275871
10Quabit BM Guadalajara301271821
11Bada Huesca3003721010
12Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas300370990
13Helvetia Anaitasuna310284982
14Fraikin BM Granollers3102861002
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG300375860
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto301280901