Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 20:30h Sin comenzarBada HuescaBada HuescaABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar León
S 20/10 16:00h Sin comenzarBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
S 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm
S 20/10 18:30h Sin comenzarLiberbank CuencaLiberbank CuencaBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja
S 20/10 20:00h Sin comenzarAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
D 21/10 12:00h Sin comenzarAlcobendasAlcobendasHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
D 21/10 12:30h Sin comenzarÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
D 21/10 18:00h Sin comenzarBarça LassaBarça LassaDs Blendio BM SinfínDs Blendio BM Sinfín

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa660023914112
2BM Logroño La Rioja63301821539
3Bada Huesca64111581409
4Bidasoa Irún63121451457
5Atlético Valladolid63121791817
6ABANCA Ademar León63121471487
7Fraikin BM Granollers63121601487
8BM Servigroup Benidorm63121471567
9Liberbank Cuenca62131671725
10Quabit BM Guadalajara62131661595
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín62131611765
12Helvetia Anaitasuna62041561604
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas62041411714
14Condes de Albarei Teucro61141501693
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG61141401673
16Alcobendas61051552072
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa3300115716
2BM Logroño La Rioja321099755
3Bada Huesca321084705
4Bidasoa Irún330079696
5Atlético Valladolid311180853
6ABANCA Ademar León321077705
7Fraikin BM Granollers330084686
8BM Servigroup Benidorm320173734
9Liberbank Cuenca320197744
10Quabit BM Guadalajara311182813
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín320190864
12Helvetia Anaitasuna310280842
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas320178754
14Condes de Albarei Teucro311175783
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG301268841
16Alcobendas3102811082
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa3300124706
2BM Logroño La Rioja312083784
3Bada Huesca320174704
4Bidasoa Irún301266761
5Atlético Valladolid320199964
6ABANCA Ademar León310270782
7Fraikin BM Granollers301276801
8BM Servigroup Benidorm311174833
9Liberbank Cuenca301270981
10Quabit BM Guadalajara310284782
11Ds Blendio BM Sinfín301271901
12Helvetia Anaitasuna310276762
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas300363960
14Condes de Albarei Teucro300375910
15Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG310272832
16Alcobendas300374990