Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 28 de abril
V 26/04 19:15h GolTABANCA Ademar LeónABANCA Ademar LeónBarça LassaBarça Lassa
V 26/04 20:30h Sin comenzarHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
V 26/04 20:30h Sin comenzarFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM GranollersAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
S 27/04 17:00h Sin comenzarBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm
S 27/04 18:30h Sin comenzarÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGÁngel Ximénez - Avia PGSecin Group AlcobendasSecin Group Alcobendas
S 27/04 19:30h Sin comenzarQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM GuadalajaraDs Blendio BM SinfínDs Blendio BM Sinfín
S 27/04 20:30h Sin comenzarCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei TeucroLiberbank CuencaLiberbank Cuenca
D 28/04 12:00h Sin comenzarBada HuescaBada HuescaBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa25241095460649
2Bidasoa Irún25172665059336
3BM Logroño La Rioja25146573867234
4ABANCA Ademar León25152867761832
5Fraikin BM Granollers25152867361832
6Liberbank Cuenca25135768067331
7Bada Huesca25125864763829
8BM Servigroup Benidorm251131165668125
9Atlético Valladolid251121270573124
10Ds Blendio BM Sinfín25941264370922
11Helvetia Anaitasuna25921466168420
12Quabit BM Guadalajara25821569471418
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG25631662468615
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas25631659368015
15Condes de Albarei Teucro25431866078111
16Secin Group Alcobendas2531216037747
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa13130052232126
2Bidasoa Irún13101234930621
3BM Logroño La Rioja1283137431919
4ABANCA Ademar León1292135728220
5Fraikin BM Granollers1290332328618
6Liberbank Cuenca1381436735017
7Bada Huesca1291232728619
8BM Servigroup Benidorm1382335433218
9Atlético Valladolid1361635435813
10Ds Blendio BM Sinfín1372434235016
11Helvetia Anaitasuna1251632132611
12Quabit BM Guadalajara1352636336312
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG121292913374
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas133283103408
15Condes de Albarei Teucro123273333558
16Secin Group Alcobendas123183023587
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Barça Lassa12111043228523
2Bidasoa Irún1271430128715
3BM Logroño La Rioja1363436435315
4ABANCA Ademar León1360732033612
5Fraikin BM Granollers1362535033214
6Liberbank Cuenca1254331332314
7Bada Huesca1334632035210
8BM Servigroup Benidorm123183023497
9Atlético Valladolid1251635137311
10Ds Blendio BM Sinfín122283013596
11Helvetia Anaitasuna134183403589
12Quabit BM Guadalajara123093313516
13Ángel Ximénez - Avia PG1351733334911
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas123182833407
15Condes de Albarei Teucro1311113274263
16Secin Group Alcobendas1300133014160