La Rioja

Clasificación

Jornada 6

S23 16:00 Arenas CG 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
S23 18:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF
D24 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Izarra
D24 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 SD Leioa
D24 17:00 Gernika 2 - 2 CD Vitoria
D24 17:00 Real Unión 3 - 1 Amorebieta
D24 17:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Lealtad
D24 17:30 Mirandés 1 - 1 Athletic
D24 18:00 Racing 2 - 0 Peña Sport
D24 20:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Burgos CF6510501633003093210207
2Sporting de Gijón B65011551533007293201836
3Mirandés6420621432103173210317
4Racing6402851232013163201546
5Real Unión6402671233005193102163
6CD Tudelano6240521030300033210527
7UD Logroñés6312751032015363111224
8Athletic6231115931115243120635
9Barakaldo CF623174932105073021242
10Real Sociedad B630398931023533201636
11Gernika622266831115543111114
12Caudal622234831111243111224
13Arenas CG614188731204353021452
14CD Vitoria613279631204353012361
15Osasuna Promesas613258631203253012261
16SD Leioa612366530122413111424
17Lealtad612348530122613111224
18Amorebieta6015612130034703012251
19Izarra6015312130122613003160
20Peña Sport6006112030031803003040