Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
S 15/12 16:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 15/12 18:00h En directoNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 15/12 18:00h En directoReusReusCórdobaCórdoba
S 15/12 20:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingMallorcaMallorca
D 16/12 12:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaElcheElche
D 16/12 16:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 16/12 18:00h Movistar PartidazoLas PalmasLas PalmasTenerifeTenerife
D 16/12 18:00h La Liga TVExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGimnásticGimnástic
D 16/12 20:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
D 16/12 20:30h GolTDeportivoDeportivoZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada181143261237
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga181125221335
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete18972261534
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón17103420933
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo17881281232
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18855241529
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca17764231627
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna17755211826
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas17584222023
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería17656201823
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo18657202423
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting17575171522
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia18567182121
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17629142120
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo17548171919
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD17458232617
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife17386142117
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche17386132117
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza17377172116
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba18378193316
21Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus184410112516
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic172411113110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada962114520
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga980113224
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete945015817
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón971111222
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo862018420
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz953115618
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca952215917
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna862013420
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas945014417
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería843112615
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo9432121115
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting844011516
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia951310616
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda84228714
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo9414131313
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD821510147
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife83418613
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche93427513
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza91537118
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba9252141511
21Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus91356136
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic92259158
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada952212717
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga932491111
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete952211717
4Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón83239711
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo926110812
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz93249911
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca82428710
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna91358146
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas81348166
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería92258128
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo92258138
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting91356106
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia90548155
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda92076146
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo8134466
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD9243131210
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife90456154
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche80446164
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza822410108
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba91265185
21Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus931551210
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic80262162