Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de octubre
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - EivissaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BOviedo BOviedo B
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaMelillaMelilla
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoInter de MadridInter de MadridSanta EulaliaSanta Eulalia
D 20/10 13:00h Sin comenzarLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoLas RozasLas Rozas
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolAtlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarPontevedraPontevedraGetafe BGetafe B
D 20/10 17:00h Sin comenzarLangreoLangreoMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
D 20/10 18:00h Sin comenzarCoruxoCoruxoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares980115424
2UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa961215519
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B860221718
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia9522181317
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9522121017
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid943214915
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla834110713
8Oviedo BOviedo B9414131313
9Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B9324131411
10Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético83236911
11Las RozasLas Rozas82427510
12MelillaMelilla924391410
13CoruxoCoruxo83144910
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra83059159
15Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol82246118
16Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B9216797
17Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco82157107
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes92169227
19LangreoLangreo8134366
20Getafe BGetafe B8125395
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares44008212
2UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa54018212
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B43011239
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia43011189
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda54108313
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid532011511
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla43108310
8Oviedo BOviedo B4112454
9Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B4103463
10Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético4121445
11Las RozasLas Rozas4220518
12MelillaMelilla4121335
13CoruxoCoruxo4211327
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra4202576
15Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol4121555
16Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B5203646
17Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco4112454
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes51135104
19LangreoLangreo4013141
20Getafe BGetafe B4013041
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares54017212
2UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa4211737
3Atlético de Madrid BAtlético de Madrid B4301949
4Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia5221758
5Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda4112474
6Inter de MadridInter de Madrid4112344
7Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla4031243
8Oviedo BOviedo B5302989
9Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B5221988
10Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético4202256
11Las RozasLas Rozas4022242
12MelillaMelilla51226115
13CoruxoCoruxo4103173
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra4103483
15Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol4103163
16Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B4013151
17Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco4103353
18San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes41034123
19LangreoLangreo4121225
20Getafe BGetafe B4112354