Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 28 de abril
M 23/04 19:30h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaEibarEibar
M 23/04 20:30h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidGironaGirona
M 23/04 21:30h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 24/04 19:30h beIN La LigaAtléticoAtléticoValenciaValencia
X 24/04 20:30h beIN La LigaLeganésLeganésAthleticAthletic
X 24/04 20:30h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolCeltaCelta
X 24/04 21:30h GolTLevanteLevanteReal BetisReal Betis
J 25/04 19:30h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaRayoRayo
J 25/04 20:30h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadVillarrealVillarreal
J 25/04 21:30h Movistar PartidazoGetafeGetafeReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona342482853280
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético332085482168
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid332049593864
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3314127432954
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia3312165382852
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3315711544252
7Athletic ClubAthletic3311139364046
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés34121012354446
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3312714394543
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3311913394842
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad33101112394141
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés33101112333841
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3491312424740
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3381213424636
15Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3481115294735
16Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta339816475635
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3481016344734
18Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3381015476134
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3461117375529
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo337719365728
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona171331481742
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16132127741
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid171214291137
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe161015241131
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia176101211028
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla161033321733
7Athletic ClubAthletic17872221731
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17683171726
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17746222425
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol16925222129
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16565181721
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16772191328
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar17854281929
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal17476262519
15Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid17458152417
16Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta17746272325
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17269152612
18Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante16466243118
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca17467202318
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo17467233018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona171151371538
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético17764211427
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid16835302727
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe174112191823
5Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia16664171824
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla17548222519
7Athletic ClubAthletic16367142315
8Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17629182720
9Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis16538172118
10Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol17278172713
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad17557212420
12Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés173410142513
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar17188142811
14Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16457162117
15Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid17467142318
16Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta162410203310
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17647192122
18Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17449233016
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca172510173211
20Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo163112132710
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso