Grupo A | |||||
X 10/01 18:00 Finalizado | Francia | Macedonia | |||
X 10/01 20:45 Finalizado | Alemania | Suiza | |||
Grupo B | |||||
V 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Austria | Rumanía | |||
V 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | España | Croacia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
V 12/01 18:00 Finalizado | Islandia | Serbia | |||
V 12/01 20:30 Finalizado | Hungría | Montenegro | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 11/01 18:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Islas Feroe | |||
J 11/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Polonia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
J 11/01 18:00 Finalizado | Holanda | Georgia | |||
J 11/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Bosnia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
J 11/01 18:00 Finalizado | Portugal | GRE | |||
J 11/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | República Checa | |||
Grupo A | |||||
D 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Suiza | Francia | |||
D 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Macedonia | Alemania | |||
Grupo B | |||||
D 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Rumanía | España | |||
D 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Croacia | Austria | |||
Grupo C | |||||
D 14/01 18:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Islandia | |||
D 14/01 20:30 Finalizado | Serbia | Hungría | |||
Grupo D | |||||
S 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Eslovenia | |||
S 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Islas Feroe | Noruega | |||
Grupo E | |||||
S 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | Bosnia | Holanda | |||
S 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | Georgia | Suecia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
S 13/01 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | Portugal | |||
S 13/01 20:30 Finalizado | GRE | Dinamarca | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Macedonia | Suiza | |||
M 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Francia | Alemania | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Rumanía | |||
M 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | España | Austria | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 16/01 18:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Montenegro | |||
M 16/01 20:30 Finalizado | Islandia | Hungría | |||
Grupo D | |||||
L 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Islas Feroe | |||
L 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
L 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | Bosnia | Georgia | |||
L 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Suecia | Holanda | |||
Grupo F | |||||
L 15/01 18:00 Finalizado | República Checa | GRE | |||
L 15/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Portugal |
Grupo 01 | |||||
J 18/01 15:30 Finalizado | Hungría | Austria | |||
J 18/01 18:00 Finalizado | Francia | Croacia | |||
J 18/01 20:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Islandia | |||
Grupo 02 | |||||
X 17/01 15:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Portugal | |||
X 17/01 18:00 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Holanda | |||
X 17/01 20:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Suecia | |||
Grupo 01 | |||||
S 20/01 15:30 Finalizado | Francia | Islandia | |||
S 20/01 18:00 Finalizado | Hungría | Croacia | |||
S 20/01 20:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Austria | |||
Grupo 02 | |||||
V 19/01 15:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Portugal | |||
V 19/01 18:00 Finalizado | Noruega | Holanda | |||
V 19/01 20:30 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Suecia | |||
Grupo 01 | |||||
L 22/01 15:30 Finalizado | Croacia | Islandia | |||
L 22/01 18:00 Finalizado | Francia | Austria | |||
L 22/01 20:30 Finalizado | Alemania | Hungría | |||
Grupo 02 | |||||
D 21/01 15:30 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Holanda | |||
D 21/01 18:00 Finalizado | Suecia | Portugal | |||
D 21/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Dinamarca | |||
Grupo 02 | |||||
M 23/01 15:30 Finalizado | Holanda | Portugal | |||
M 23/01 18:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Dinamarca | |||
M 23/01 20:30 Finalizado | Noruega | Suecia |