Calendario

Año
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 14/06 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
V 15/06 14:00 FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoUruguayUruguay
Grupo B
V 15/06 17:00 FinalizadoMarruecosMarruecosIránIrán
V 15/06 20:00 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalEspañaEspaña
Grupo C
S 16/06 12:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaAustraliaAustralia
S 16/06 18:00 FinalizadoPerúPerúDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo D
S 16/06 15:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaIslandiaIslandia
S 16/06 21:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaNigeriaNigeria
Grupo E
D 17/06 14:00 FinalizadoCosta RicaCosta RicaSerbiaSerbia
D 17/06 20:00 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilSuizaSuiza
Grupo F
D 17/06 17:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaMéxicoMéxico
L 18/06 14:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaCorea S.Corea S.
Grupo G
L 18/06 17:00 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaPanamaPanama
L 18/06 20:00 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezInglaterraInglaterra
Grupo H
M 19/06 14:00 FinalizadoColombiaColombiaJapónJapón
M 19/06 17:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaSenegalSenegal
Grupo A
M 19/06 20:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaEgiptoEgipto
X 20/06 17:00 FinalizadoUruguayUruguayArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
Grupo B
X 20/06 14:00 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalMarruecosMarruecos
X 20/06 20:00 FinalizadoIránIránEspañaEspaña
Grupo C
J 21/06 14:00 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaAustraliaAustralia
J 21/06 17:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaPerúPerú
Grupo D
J 21/06 20:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaCroaciaCroacia
V 22/06 17:00 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaIslandiaIslandia
Grupo E
V 22/06 14:00 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilCosta RicaCosta Rica
V 22/06 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaSuizaSuiza
Grupo F
S 23/06 17:00 FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.MéxicoMéxico
S 23/06 20:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSueciaSuecia
Grupo G
S 23/06 14:00 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaTúnezTúnez
D 24/06 14:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraPanamaPanama
Grupo H
D 24/06 17:00 FinalizadoJapónJapónSenegalSenegal
D 24/06 20:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaColombiaColombia
Grupo A
L 25/06 16:00 FinalizadoUruguayUruguayRusiaRusia
L 25/06 16:00 FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíEgiptoEgipto
Grupo B
L 25/06 20:00 FinalizadoIránIránPortugalPortugal
L 25/06 20:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaMarruecosMarruecos
Grupo C
M 26/06 16:00 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaFranciaFrancia
M 26/06 16:00 FinalizadoAustraliaAustraliaPerúPerú
Grupo D
M 26/06 20:00 FinalizadoNigeriaNigeriaArgentinaArgentina
M 26/06 20:00 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo E
X 27/06 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaBrasilBrasil
X 27/06 20:00 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaCosta RicaCosta Rica
Grupo F
X 27/06 16:00 FinalizadoCorea S.Corea S.AlemaniaAlemania
X 27/06 16:00 FinalizadoMéxicoMéxicoSueciaSuecia
Grupo G
J 28/06 20:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraBélgicaBélgica
J 28/06 20:00 FinalizadoPanamaPanamaTúnezTúnez
Grupo H
J 28/06 16:00 FinalizadoJapónJapónPoloniaPolonia
J 28/06 16:00 FinalizadoSenegalSenegalColombiaColombia
Octavos
S 30/06 20:00 Finalizado
S 30/06 16:00 Finalizado
L 02/07 16:00 Finalizado
L 02/07 20:00 Finalizado
Cuartos
V 06/07 16:00 Finalizado
V 06/07 20:00 Finalizado
Semifinal
M 10/07 20:00 Finalizado
Final
D 15/07 17:00 Finalizado
Semifinal
X 11/07 20:00 Finalizado
Cuartos
S 07/07 20:00 Finalizado
S 07/07 16:00 Finalizado
Octavos
D 01/07 16:00 Finalizado
D 01/07 20:00 Finalizado
M 03/07 16:00 Finalizado
M 03/07 20:00 Finalizado