Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:30h FinalizadoAgoncilloAgoncilloOyonesaOyonesa
S 24/02 17:00h FinalizadoYagüeYagüePradejónPradejón
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarVareaVareaUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés B
D 25/02 12:00h Sin comenzarVillegasVillegasBerceoBerceo
D 25/02 16:00h Sin comenzarRiver EbroRiver EbroCalasancioCalasancio
D 25/02 16:30h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraCasalarreinaCasalarreina
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarSD LogroñésSD LogroñésArnedoArnedo
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoAnguianoAnguiano
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarAtlético VianésAtlético VianésTedeónTedeón
D 25/02 17:00h Sin comenzarNáxaraNáxaraAlfaroAlfaro

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra26233093672
2SD Logroñés262222821468
3Náxara262042802164
4Haro Deportivo261853621959
5Varea251654583053
6UD Logroñés B251546532749
7Anguiano251456614347
8Alfaro2613310523242
9Pradejón2711412383837
10Yagüe2710413467334
11Berceo2610313295333
12River Ebro258611284330
13Arnedo268018316324
14Atlético Vianés266416225022
15Agoncillo266416285022
16Tedeón265516245720
17Villegas264616176918
18Calasancio264319165215
19Oyonesa272817256714
20Casalarreina253418226013
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra13121059537
2SD Logroñés12111035434
3Náxara13120152936
4Haro Deportivo12102036332
5Varea12732311424
6UD Logroñés B13832291027
7Anguiano12723351923
8Alfaro141013311031
9Pradejón13715251622
10Yagüe13913322228
11Berceo14725161923
12River Ebro12534171818
13Arnedo13706202421
14Atlético Vianés13328102411
15Agoncillo13544192019
16Tedeón14446152316
17Villegas13337103312
18Calasancio13328112311
19Oyonesa1415811298
20Casalarreina13319183010
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra13112034135
2SD Logroñés141112471034
3Náxara13841281228
4Haro Deportivo14833261627
5Varea13922271629
6UD Logroñés B12714241722
7Anguiano13733262424
8Alfaro12327212211
9Pradejón14437132215
10Yagüe14131014516
11Berceo12318133410
12River Ebro13337112512
13Arnedo13101211393
14Atlético Vianés13328122611
15Agoncillo1310129303
16Tedeón1211109344
17Villegas131397366
18Calasancio1311115294
19Oyonesa1313914386
20Casalarreina120394303