Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de abril
S 21/04 17:30h FinalizadoYagüeYagüeRiver EbroRiver Ebro
S 21/04 18:30h FinalizadoOyonesaOyonesaAnguianoAnguiano
D 22/04 11:00h Sin comenzarVillegasVillegasHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo
D 22/04 11:30h Sin comenzarCasalarreinaCasalarreinaCalasancioCalasancio
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarAlfaroAlfaroPradejónPradejón
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarNáxaraNáxaraSD LogroñésSD Logroñés
D 22/04 17:00h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraVareaVarea
D 22/04 17:15h Sin comenzarTedeónTedeónArnedoArnedo
D 22/04 17:30h Sin comenzarAgoncilloAgoncilloUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés B
D 22/04 17:30h Sin comenzarAtlético VianésAtlético VianésBerceoBerceo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra3430401241094
2SD Logroñés3430221011592
3Náxara3426531033183
4Haro Deportivo342554832480
5Varea342257773971
6Anguiano352168885369
7UD Logroñés B3419411724161
8Alfaro3418313714057
9Pradejón3412616506242
10Berceo3413318386942
11River Ebro359917426936
12Arnedo3411122488034
13Yagüe35104215211034
14Calasancio349520316232
15Agoncillo349520436832
16Oyonesa356920408227
17Atlético Vianés347522287126
18Tedeón347522307226
19Casalarreina346424317722
20Villegas3446242310018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra17161077649
2SD Logroñés17161048549
3Náxara171601651448
4Haro Deportivo17142147644
5Varea171034412033
6Anguiano171133472236
7UD Logroñés B171034391633
8Alfaro171115361334
9Pradejón17818323325
10Berceo18729183023
11River Ebro17566232821
12Arnedo17908323327
13Yagüe17917354228
14Calasancio17638212721
15Agoncillo17656262923
16Oyonesa182610193912
17Atlético Vianés174211143014
18Tedeón17449152716
19Casalarreina173113213810
20Villegas173311124912
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra17143047445
2SD Logroñés171412531043
3Náxara171052381735
4Haro Deportivo171133361836
5Varea171223361938
6Anguiano181035413133
7UD Logroñés B17917332528
8Alfaro17728352723
9Pradejón17458182917
10Berceo16619203919
11River Ebro184311194115
12Arnedo17211416477
13Yagüe18131417686
14Calasancio173212103511
15Agoncillo17301417399
16Oyonesa174310214315
17Atlético Vianés173311144112
18Tedeón173113154510
19Casalarreina173311103912
20Villegas17131311516