Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de mayo
S 12/05 18:00h FinalizadoYagüeYagüeNáxaraNáxara
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoHaro DeportivoHaro DeportivoAgoncilloAgoncillo
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoAtlético VianésAtlético VianésVillegasVillegas
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoSD LogroñésSD LogroñésTedeónTedeón
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoVareaVareaOyonesaOyonesa
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoArnedoArnedoAlfaroAlfaro
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoCalasancioCalasancioPradejónPradejón
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoUD Logroñés BUD Logroñés BCasalarreinaCasalarreina
D 13/05 17:30h FinalizadoAnguianoAnguianoBerceoBerceo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoRiver EbroRiver EbroCD CalahorraCD Calahorra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra38335013111104
2SD Logroñés38332311121101
3Náxara3827651114087
4Haro Deportivo382765913187
5Varea382468844278
6Anguiano3823691025975
7Alfaro3822313844369
8UD Logroñés B3820513794865
9Berceo3814420457946
10Pradejón3813619556945
11River Ebro38101018477640
12Yagüe38124225711240
13Arnedo3812224559238
14Atlético Vianés3810523337335
15Calasancio389623347133
16Agoncillo389623468033
17Oyonesa3871021458631
18Casalarreina389425378631
19Tedeón387625388627
20Villegas3856272610621
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra19181082655
2SD Logroñés19171152952
3Náxara191702711951
4Haro Deportivo19153153848
5Varea191144452137
6Anguiano191333592542
7Alfaro191315411540
8UD Logroñés B191135441936
9Berceo19739203224
10Pradejón198110343825
11River Ebro19676263025
12Yagüe191018384431
13Arnedo191009364130
14Atlético Vianés195212153117
15Calasancio196310213221
16Agoncillo19667293424
17Oyonesa193610213915
18Casalarreina195113254016
19Tedeón194510183217
20Villegas193313135312
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CD Calahorra19154049549
2SD Logroñés191612591249
3Náxara191063402136
4Haro Deportivo191234382339
5Varea191324392141
6Anguiano191036433433
7Alfaro19928432829
8UD Logroñés B19928352929
9Berceo197111254722
10Pradejón19559213120
11River Ebro194312214615
12Yagüe19231419689
13Arnedo19221519518
14Atlético Vianés195311184218
15Calasancio193313133912
16Agoncillo19301617469
17Oyonesa194411244716
18Casalarreina194312124615
19Tedeón193115205410
20Villegas19231413539