S 16/03 16:30h Finalizado | Comillas CF | UD Logroñés B | |||
S 16/03 16:30h Finalizado | Berceo | Alberite | |||
D 17/03 12:00h Finalizado | Peña Balsamaiso | Club Deportivo Varea | |||
D 17/03 16:30h Finalizado | Calahorra B | Alfaro | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | La Calzada | Oyonesa | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Casalarreina | Arnedo | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | River Ebro | Anguiano | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Tedeón | Haro Deportivo | |||
D 17/03 17:00h Finalizado | Vianés | Racing Rioja |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alfaro | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56 | 28 | 56 |
2UD Logroñés B | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 46 | 15 | 51 |
3Anguiano | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 51 | 29 | 49 |
4Calahorra B | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 26 | 46 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 24 | 44 |
6Oyonesa | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 42 |
7Casalarreina | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 41 | 35 | 39 |
8La Calzada | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 36 |
9Berceo | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 36 |
10Racing Rioja | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 35 | 32 |
11Peña Balsamaiso | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 44 | 30 |
12Arnedo | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 33 | 29 |
13River Ebro | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 39 | 28 |
14Vianés | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 50 | 26 |
15Tedeón | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 40 | 23 |
16Haro Deportivo | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 38 | 21 |
17Comillas CF | 25 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 42 | 15 |
18Alberite | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 28 | 72 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alfaro | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 24 |
2UD Logroñés B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 33 |
3Anguiano | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 24 |
4Calahorra B | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 21 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 17 |
6Oyonesa | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 26 |
7Casalarreina | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 16 |
8La Calzada | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 16 |
9Berceo | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 21 |
10Racing Rioja | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 19 |
11Peña Balsamaiso | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 19 |
12Arnedo | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
13River Ebro | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 14 |
14Vianés | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 11 |
15Tedeón | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 16 |
16Haro Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 14 |
17Comillas CF | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 6 |
18Alberite | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alfaro | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 32 |
2UD Logroñés B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 18 |
3Anguiano | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 25 |
4Calahorra B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 25 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 27 |
6Oyonesa | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 16 |
7Casalarreina | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 23 |
8La Calzada | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 20 |
9Berceo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 15 |
10Racing Rioja | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 13 |
11Peña Balsamaiso | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 11 |
12Arnedo | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 11 |
13River Ebro | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
14Vianés | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 15 |
15Tedeón | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 7 |
16Haro Deportivo | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 7 |
17Comillas CF | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 9 |
18Alberite | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 39 | 6 |