La Rioja

Calendario

Jornada 20 07 al 01/04/2018

D07 15:30 Berceo 3 - 1 Arnedo
D07 16:00 Pradejón 3 - 3 Anguiano
D07 16:30 Calasancio 0 - 2 Atlético Vianés
D07 17:00 Oyonesa 0 - 4 SD Logroñés
D07 17:00 Tedeón 0 - 6 Haro Deportivo
X10 20:30 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 Yagüe
X17 20:30 Náxara 7 - 0 Villegas
X07 20:15 Alfaro 1 - 2 UD Logroñés B
X14 20:30 Agoncillo 4 - 0 River Ebro
D01 17:00 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Varea

Jornada 21 13 al 14/01/2018

S13 18:30 UD Logroñés B 6 - 1 Berceo
S13 18:30 Yagüe 3 - 2 Agoncillo
D14 12:00 Villegas 0 - 5 CD Calahorra
D14 12:00 Varea 1 - 5 Alfaro
D14 12:00 Anguiano 3 - 1 Calasancio
D14 16:00 River Ebro 1 - 2 Tedeón
D14 16:30 Arnedo 1 - 2 Pradejón
D14 17:00 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Casalarreina
D14 17:00 Haro Deportivo 6 - 0 Oyonesa
D14 17:00 Atlético Vianés 1 - 4 Náxara

Jornada 22 21/01/2018

D21 12:00 Oyonesa 2 - 2 River Ebro
D21 15:30 Berceo 1 - 5 Varea
D21 16:00 Anguiano 2 - 0 Atlético Vianés
D21 16:00 Casalarreina 2 - 5 Haro Deportivo
D21 16:00 Pradejón 4 - 3 UD Logroñés B
D21 16:00 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Villegas
D21 16:15 Alfaro 1 - 0 SD Logroñés
D21 16:30 Calasancio 3 - 2 Arnedo
D21 16:30 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Náxara
D21 17:00 Tedeón 2 - 1 Yagüe

Jornada 23 27 al 28/01/2018

S27 18:30 UD Logroñés B 2 - 0 Calasancio
S27 18:30 Yagüe 3 - 2 Oyonesa
D28 12:00 Villegas 1 - 1 Tedeón
D28 12:00 Varea 1 - 1 Pradejón
D28 16:00 River Ebro 2 - 0 Casalarreina
D28 16:30 Arnedo 0 - 1 Anguiano
D28 17:00 Náxara 4 - 1 Agoncillo
D28 17:00 Haro Deportivo 2 - 1 Alfaro
D28 17:00 Atlético Vianés 0 - 3 CD Calahorra
D28 17:00 SD Logroñés 4 - 0 Berceo

Jornada 24 03 al 01/04/2018

S03 16:30 Agoncillo 0 - 4 CD Calahorra
D04 12:00 Berceo 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo
D04 16:30 Calasancio 0 - 1 Varea
D04 16:30 Arnedo 3 - 1 Atlético Vianés
D04 16:30 Pradejón 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
D04 16:30 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Yagüe
D04 16:30 Alfaro 1 - 0 River Ebro
D04 17:00 Tedeón 0 - 1 Náxara
D04 17:00 Oyonesa 1 - 1 Villegas
D01 20:30 Anguiano 2 - 1 UD Logroñés B

Jornada 25 10 al 11/02/2018

S10 16:00 River Ebro 3 - 1 Berceo
S10 18:30 UD Logroñés B 3 - 1 Arnedo
S10 18:30 Yagüe 2 - 1 Alfaro
D11 11:30 Villegas 0 - 0 Casalarreina
D11 12:00 Varea 3 - 3 Anguiano
D11 16:30 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Tedeón
D11 17:00 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Calasancio
D11 17:00 Haro Deportivo 3 - 1 Pradejón
D11 17:00 Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Agoncillo
D11 17:00 Náxara 2 - 1 Oyonesa

Jornada 26 17 al 18/02/2018

S17 18:30 UD Logroñés B 3 - 0 Atlético Vianés
D18 12:00 Berceo 2 - 0 Yagüe
D18 16:30 Anguiano 2 - 4 SD Logroñés
D18 16:30 Arnedo 1 - 2 Varea
D18 16:30 Calasancio 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
D18 16:30 Pradejón 1 - 0 River Ebro
D18 17:00 Oyonesa 0 - 2 CD Calahorra
D18 17:00 Alfaro 5 - 0 Villegas
D18 17:00 Tedeón 1 - 0 Agoncillo
D18 17:00 Casalarreina 3 - 4 Náxara

Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018

S24 16:30 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Oyonesa
S24 17:00 Yagüe 2 - 1 Pradejón
D25 12:00 Varea 1 - 2 UD Logroñés B
D25 12:00 Villegas 1 - 4 Berceo
D25 16:00 River Ebro 1 - 1 Calasancio
D25 16:30 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Casalarreina
D25 17:00 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Arnedo
D25 17:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Anguiano
D25 17:00 Atlético Vianés 2 - 1 Tedeón
D25 17:00 Náxara 3 - 1 Alfaro

Jornada 28 03 al 04/03/2018

S03 16:00 Calasancio 4 - 1 Yagüe
S03 18:00 UD Logroñés B 0 - 1 SD Logroñés
D04 12:00 Varea 4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
D04 12:00 Pradejón 4 - 3 Villegas
D04 16:30 Berceo 0 - 3 Náxara
D04 16:30 Anguiano 2 - 1 River Ebro
D04 17:00 Casalarreina 2 - 4 Agoncillo
D04 17:00 Alfaro 1 - 2 CD Calahorra
D04 17:00 Arnedo 1 - 4 Haro Deportivo
D04 17:00 Oyonesa 4 - 1 Tedeón

Jornada 29 10 al 11/03/2018

S10 16:30 River Ebro 1 - 1 Arnedo
S10 18:30 Yagüe 0 - 7 Anguiano
D11 12:00 Villegas 0 - 3 Calasancio
D11 12:00 CD Calahorra 4 - 1 Berceo
D11 12:00 Agoncillo 1 - 4 Alfaro
D11 17:00 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Varea
D11 17:00 Haro Deportivo 2 - 0 UD Logroñés B
D11 17:00 Náxara 3 - 1 Pradejón
D11 17:00 Tedeón 0 - 2 Casalarreina
D11 17:00 Atlético Vianés 1 - 2 Oyonesa

Jornada 30 17 al 18/03/2018

S17 17:00 Casalarreina 1 - 2 Oyonesa
D18 12:00 Berceo 1 - 3 Agoncillo
D18 12:00 Varea 0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
D18 12:30 UD Logroñés B 4 - 2 River Ebro
D18 12:30 Arnedo 6 - 0 Yagüe
D18 16:00 Calasancio 2 - 2 Náxara
D18 17:00 SD Logroñés 5 - 0 Atlético Vianés
D18 17:00 Alfaro 0 - 1 Tedeón
D18 17:00 Pradejón 0 - 8 CD Calahorra
D18 17:00 Anguiano 4 - 0 Villegas

Jornada 31 25/03/2018

D25 12:15 Yagüe 0 - 5 UD Logroñés B
D25 12:30 Villegas 0 - 3 Arnedo
D25 17:00 River Ebro 1 - 2 Varea
D25 17:00 Haro Deportivo 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
D25 17:00 Náxara 4 - 2 Anguiano
D25 17:00 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Calasancio
D25 17:00 Oyonesa 0 - 4 Alfaro
D25 17:00 Tedeón 0 - 1 Berceo
D25 17:00 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Pradejón
D25 17:00 Atlético Vianés 0 - 1 Casalarreina

Jornada 32 28 al 29/03/2018

X28 20:00 UD Logroñés B 5 - 1 Villegas
X28 20:30 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 River Ebro
J29 12:00 Alfaro 4 - 0 Casalarreina
J29 12:00 Calasancio 2 - 0 Agoncillo
J29 12:00 Berceo 1 - 2 Oyonesa
J29 12:00 Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
J29 12:00 Varea 3 - 1 Yagüe
J29 17:00 Anguiano 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
J29 17:00 Pradejón 2 - 3 Tedeón
J29 17:30 Arnedo 1 - 4 Náxara

Jornada 33 07 al 08/04/2018

S07 17:30 Yagüe 0 - 3 SD Logroñés
S07 18:00 Oyonesa 3 - 3 Pradejón
D08 11:15 Villegas 1 - 6 Varea
D08 17:00 River Ebro 1 - 4 Haro Deportivo
D08 17:00 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Berceo
D08 17:00 Náxara 3 - 1 UD Logroñés B
D08 17:00 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Arnedo
D08 17:30 Agoncillo 1 - 4 Anguiano
D08 18:00 Atlético Vianés 1 - 2 Alfaro
D08 19:00 Tedeón 0 - 1 Calasancio

Jornada 34 14 al 15/04/2018

S14 18:30 Haro Deportivo 4 - 1 Yagüe
D15 12:00 Berceo 0 - 3 Alfaro
D15 12:00 Varea 2 - 1 Náxara
D15 12:30 UD Logroñés B 1 - 2 CD Calahorra
D15 17:00 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Villegas
D15 17:00 River Ebro 2 - 2 Atlético Vianés
D15 17:00 Arnedo 4 - 1 Agoncillo
D15 17:00 Pradejón 1 - 3 Casalarreina
D15 17:00 Calasancio 2 - 1 Oyonesa
D15 17:00 Anguiano 3 - 0 Tedeón

Jornada 35 21 al 22/04/2018

S21 17:30 Yagüe 3 - 5 River Ebro
S21 18:30 Oyonesa 1 - 2 Anguiano
D22 11:00 Villegas 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo
D22 11:30 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Calasancio
D22 17:00 Alfaro 2 - 0 Pradejón
D22 17:00 Náxara 1 - 3 SD Logroñés
D22 17:00 CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Varea
D22 17:15 Tedeón 2 - 2 Arnedo
D22 17:30 Agoncillo 2 - 2 UD Logroñés B
D22 17:30 Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Berceo

Jornada 36 28 al 29/04/2018

S28 16:30 River Ebro 2 - 1 Villegas
S28 16:30 Calasancio 0 - 2 Alfaro
S28 17:00 Anguiano 7 - 1 Casalarreina
S28 18:00 Yagüe 1 - 2 Atlético Vianés
S28 18:30 UD Logroñés B 5 - 2 Tedeón
D29 12:00 Varea 3 - 0 Agoncillo
D29 17:00 Pradejón 2 - 3 Berceo
D29 17:30 SD Logroñés 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
D29 17:30 Arnedo 3 - 2 Oyonesa
D29 18:00 Haro Deportivo 2 - 2 Náxara

Jornada 37 06/05/2018

D06 12:30 Villegas 0 - 2 Yagüe
D06 17:30 Agoncillo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés
D06 17:30 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Haro Deportivo
D06 17:30 Náxara 5 - 2 River Ebro
D06 17:30 Tedeón 1 - 3 Varea
D06 17:30 Oyonesa 2 - 0 UD Logroñés B
D06 17:30 Berceo 2 - 2 Calasancio
D06 17:30 Alfaro 3 - 2 Anguiano
D06 17:30 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Arnedo
D06 17:30 Pradejón 0 - 2 Atlético Vianés

Jornada 38 12 al 13/05/2018

S12 18:00 Yagüe 2 - 0 Náxara
D13 17:30 Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 Agoncillo
D13 17:30 Atlético Vianés 0 - 1 Villegas
D13 17:30 SD Logroñés 4 - 3 Tedeón
D13 17:30 Varea 1 - 1 Oyonesa
D13 17:30 Arnedo 1 - 6 Alfaro
D13 17:30 Calasancio 0 - 3 Pradejón
D13 17:30 UD Logroñés B 0 - 1 Casalarreina
D13 17:30 Anguiano 5 - 2 Berceo
D13 18:00 River Ebro 1 - 1 CD Calahorra