S 13/05 18:00h Finalizado | Agoncillo | UD Logroñés B | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | River Ebro | Oyonesa | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Casalarreina | Náxara | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Atlético Vianés | CD Calahorra | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Club Deportivo Varea | SD Logroñés | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Villegas | San Marcial | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Calasancio | Rapid | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Arnedo | Tedeón | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Anguiano | Alfaro | |||
D 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | La Calzada | Haro Deportivo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 38 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 116 | 20 | 95 |
2Náxara | 38 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 118 | 30 | 91 |
3SD Logroñés | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 110 | 25 | 91 |
4Anguiano | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 115 | 40 | 91 |
5Haro Deportivo | 38 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 115 | 33 | 91 |
6Club Deportivo Varea | 38 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 95 | 28 | 88 |
7Alfaro | 38 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 78 | 56 | 75 |
8UD Logroñés B | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 64 | 45 | 65 |
9Agoncillo | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 50 | 60 | 45 |
10Oyonesa | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 45 | 74 | 39 |
11Atlético Vianés | 38 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 46 | 114 | 38 |
12River Ebro | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 50 | 81 | 38 |
13Tedeón | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 43 | 68 | 37 |
14Arnedo | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 39 | 67 | 35 |
15Casalarreina | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 42 | 79 | 33 |
16Villegas | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 37 | 85 | 33 |
17Calasancio | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 77 | 31 |
18La Calzada | 38 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 35 | 84 | 29 |
19San Marcial | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 44 | 110 | 22 |
20Rapid | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 24 | 114 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 12 | 45 |
2Náxara | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 18 | 49 |
3SD Logroñés | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 12 | 45 |
4Anguiano | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 61 | 16 | 46 |
5Haro Deportivo | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 15 | 46 |
6Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 13 | 46 |
7Alfaro | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 22 | 43 |
8UD Logroñés B | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 24 | 33 |
9Agoncillo | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 34 | 27 |
10Oyonesa | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 31 | 26 |
11Atlético Vianés | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 54 | 28 |
12River Ebro | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 36 | 22 |
13Tedeón | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 24 |
14Arnedo | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 21 |
15Casalarreina | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 29 | 22 |
16Villegas | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 36 | 18 |
17Calasancio | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 19 |
18La Calzada | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 19 |
19San Marcial | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 49 | 15 |
20Rapid | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 47 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 8 | 50 |
2Náxara | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 42 |
3SD Logroñés | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 13 | 46 |
4Anguiano | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 24 | 45 |
5Haro Deportivo | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 18 | 45 |
6Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 15 | 42 |
7Alfaro | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 34 | 32 |
8UD Logroñés B | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 32 |
9Agoncillo | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 26 | 18 |
10Oyonesa | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 43 | 13 |
11Atlético Vianés | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 60 | 10 |
12River Ebro | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 45 | 16 |
13Tedeón | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 44 | 13 |
14Arnedo | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 43 | 14 |
15Casalarreina | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 50 | 11 |
16Villegas | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 49 | 15 |
17Calasancio | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 12 |
18La Calzada | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 51 | 10 |
19San Marcial | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 61 | 7 |
20Rapid | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 67 | 7 |