S 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Club Deportivo Varea | Oyonesa | |||
S 14/05 17:30h Finalizado | Agoncillo | Alberite | |||
S 14/05 19:00h Finalizado | Haro Deportivo | Atlético Vianés | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | La Calzada | Alfaro | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | Peña Balsamaiso | Villegas | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | Anguiano | River Ebro | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | Pradejón | San Marcial | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | Tedeón | SD Logroñés | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | CP Calasancio | CD Calahorra | |||
D 15/05 17:30h Finalizado | Arnedo | Náxara |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 110 | 19 | 99 |
2SD Logroñés | 38 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 102 | 23 | 96 |
3Haro Deportivo | 38 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 115 | 19 | 94 |
4Náxara | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 98 | 37 | 91 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 98 | 44 | 76 |
6Anguiano | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 74 | 36 | 75 |
7Alfaro | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 48 | 52 | 54 |
8Agoncillo | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 49 | 57 | 48 |
9CP Calasancio | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 41 | 59 | 48 |
10Oyonesa | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 51 | 69 | 45 |
11River Ebro | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 44 | 60 | 39 |
12San Marcial | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 57 | 36 |
13Atlético Vianés | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 68 | 35 |
14Villegas | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 64 | 34 |
15La Calzada | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 39 | 71 | 34 |
16Tedeón | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 34 | 75 | 34 |
17Arnedo | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 42 | 90 | 33 |
18Pradejón | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 69 | 33 |
19Peña Balsamaiso | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 52 | 96 | 30 |
20Alberite | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 40 | 99 | 25 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 53 |
2SD Logroñés | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 6 | 52 |
3Haro Deportivo | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 9 | 49 |
4Náxara | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 18 | 46 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 58 | 17 | 45 |
6Anguiano | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 18 | 36 |
7Alfaro | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 34 |
8Agoncillo | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 27 | 31 | 26 |
9CP Calasancio | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 26 | 27 |
10Oyonesa | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 32 | 24 |
11River Ebro | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 25 |
12San Marcial | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 19 | 27 |
13Atlético Vianés | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 22 |
14Villegas | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 20 |
15La Calzada | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 17 |
16Tedeón | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 34 | 22 |
17Arnedo | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 17 |
18Pradejón | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 34 | 18 |
19Peña Balsamaiso | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 45 | 20 |
20Alberite | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 44 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Calahorra | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 13 | 46 |
2SD Logroñés | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 17 | 44 |
3Haro Deportivo | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 10 | 45 |
4Náxara | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 19 | 45 |
5Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 31 |
6Anguiano | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 18 | 39 |
7Alfaro | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 30 | 20 |
8Agoncillo | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 22 |
9CP Calasancio | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 21 |
10Oyonesa | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 37 | 21 |
11River Ebro | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 37 | 14 |
12San Marcial | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 38 | 9 |
13Atlético Vianés | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 40 | 13 |
14Villegas | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 14 |
15La Calzada | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 40 | 17 |
16Tedeón | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 41 | 12 |
17Arnedo | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 55 | 16 |
18Pradejón | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 15 |
19Peña Balsamaiso | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 51 | 10 |
20Alberite | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 55 | 8 |