S 10/05 19:00h Finalizado | Villegas | Agoncillo | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Berceo | Atlético Vianés | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Ciudad Alfaro | Náxara | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Arnedo | Oyonesa | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Pradejón | Club Deportivo Varea | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | River Ebro | Haro Deportivo | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Calasancio | San Marcial | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Anguiano | Alfaro | |||
D 11/05 17:30h Finalizado | Alberite | Peña Balsamaiso | |||
D 11/05 19:00h Finalizado | La Calzada | CD Calahorra |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Club Deportivo Varea | 38 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 101 | 40 | 88 |
2Haro Deportivo | 38 | 23 | 14 | 1 | 92 | 24 | 83 |
3Náxara | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 86 | 33 | 76 |
4Anguiano | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 81 | 38 | 76 |
5Atlético Vianés | 38 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 65 | 41 | 73 |
6Alfaro | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 59 | 27 | 71 |
7Oyonesa | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 49 | 32 | 71 |
8CD Calahorra | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 59 | 27 | 71 |
9Agoncillo | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 56 | 43 | 55 |
10River Ebro | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 56 | 65 | 47 |
11La Calzada | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 39 | 69 | 42 |
12Ciudad Alfaro | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 58 | 39 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 37 | 74 | 37 |
14Arnedo | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 58 | 37 |
15Villegas | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 37 | 59 | 36 |
16Calasancio | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 36 |
17San Marcial | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 45 | 78 | 33 |
18Pradejón | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 39 | 77 | 32 |
19Berceo | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 35 | 67 | 29 |
20Alberite | 38 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 36 | 109 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 18 | 48 |
2Haro Deportivo | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 45 |
3Náxara | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 48 | 13 | 47 |
4Anguiano | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 42 |
5Atlético Vianés | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 41 |
6Alfaro | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 39 |
7Oyonesa | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 44 |
8CD Calahorra | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 13 | 41 |
9Agoncillo | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 31 |
10River Ebro | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 33 |
11La Calzada | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 31 |
12Ciudad Alfaro | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 29 | 24 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 23 |
14Arnedo | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 24 |
15Villegas | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 18 |
16Calasancio | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 26 | 26 |
17San Marcial | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 35 | 20 |
18Pradejón | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 20 |
19Berceo | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 14 |
20Alberite | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 53 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Club Deportivo Varea | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 22 | 40 |
2Haro Deportivo | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 38 |
3Náxara | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 20 | 29 |
4Anguiano | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 14 | 34 |
5Atlético Vianés | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 32 |
6Alfaro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 17 | 32 |
7Oyonesa | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 27 |
8CD Calahorra | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 30 |
9Agoncillo | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 24 | 24 |
10River Ebro | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 43 | 14 |
11La Calzada | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 49 | 11 |
12Ciudad Alfaro | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 15 |
13Peña Balsamaiso | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 46 | 14 |
14Arnedo | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 35 | 13 |
15Villegas | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 29 | 18 |
16Calasancio | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 10 |
17San Marcial | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 43 | 13 |
18Pradejón | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 44 | 12 |
19Berceo | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 15 |
20Alberite | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 56 | 7 |