>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de octubre
S 21/10 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas
S 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoPeña SportPeña SportCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
S 21/10 17:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésBurgos CFBurgos CF
S 21/10 18:00h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGLealtadLealtad
D 22/10 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BAmorebietaAmorebieta
D 22/10 17:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraAthleticAthletic
D 22/10 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
D 22/10 17:00h FinalizadoGernikaGernikaCaudalCaudal
D 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
D 22/10 18:00h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésSD LeioaSD Leioa

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1073012524
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B1062219920
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1062212720
4Burgos CFBurgos CF105506120
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B10613171119
6Real UniónReal Unión1051491116
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF10433141015
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1036110715
9UD LogroñésUD Logroñés10433121015
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic10352181014
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG10352141214
12GernikaGernika103438813
13LealtadLealtad1032581311
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria10244101310
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas10244101510
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1023512119
17IzarraIzarra102358159
18CaudalCaudal102353109
19AmorebietaAmorebieta1013610156
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1000103220
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés53206311
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B54109313
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing54017312
4Burgos CFBurgos CF53203011
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B5302889
6Real UniónReal Unión54018412
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF54109113
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5140107
9UD LogroñésUD Logroñés53119610
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic52211048
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5230749
12GernikaGernika5221758
13LealtadLealtad5212577
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria5131556
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas5131466
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5113664
17IzarraIzarra5032483
18CaudalCaudal5122145
19AmorebietaAmorebieta5104793
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport50052110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés54106213
2Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B52121067
3Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing5221548
4Burgos CFBurgos CF5230319
5Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B53119310
6Real UniónReal Unión5113174
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF5023592
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano5221978
9UD LogroñésUD Logroñés5122345
10Bilbao AthleticAthletic5131866
11Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG5122785
12GernikaGernika5122135
13LealtadLealtad5113364
14CD VitoriaCD Vitoria5113584
15Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas5113694
16Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa5122655
17IzarraIzarra5203476
18CaudalCaudal5113264
19AmorebietaAmorebieta5032363
20Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport50051110