La Rioja

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19 18:00 CD Vitoria 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
S19 18:00 Amorebieta 1 - 2 Lealtad
S19 19:00 SD Leioa 1 - 1 Mirandés
D20 11:30 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Real Unión
D20 11:30 Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logroñés
D20 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 Gernika
D20 17:30 Izarra 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B
D20 18:00 Barakaldo CF 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas
D20 18:00 Racing 1 - 0 Arenas CG
D20 19:00 Burgos CF 1 - 0 Caudal

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 16:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 3 Athletic
S26 18:00 Arenas CG 1 - 0 Peña Sport
S26 18:30 Caudal 0 - 0 SD Leioa
S26 19:00 Real Unión 1 - 0 Izarra
S26 19:00 Gernika 1 - 3 Racing
S26 20:00 UD Logroñés 3 - 1 CD Vitoria
D27 12:00 Lealtad 0 - 1 Burgos CF
D27 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Amorebieta
D27 18:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF
D27 18:30 Mirandés 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 16:00 Athletic 4 - 0 Real Unión
S02 18:00 Amorebieta 1 - 2 CD Tudelano
S02 18:00 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D03 12:00 Caudal 1 - 0 Lealtad
D03 17:30 Izarra 2 - 2 Arenas CG
D03 18:00 SD Leioa 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B
D03 18:00 Racing 0 - 1 Mirandés
D03 18:00 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Gernika
D03 18:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 UD Logroñés
D03 18:00 Burgos CF 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 16:00 Real Unión 1 - 0 CD Vitoria
S09 17:00 Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Caudal
S09 18:00 Arenas CG 2 - 2 Athletic
S09 18:00 Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Barakaldo CF
S09 18:30 Gernika 2 - 0 Izarra
D10 17:30 Lealtad 0 - 3 SD Leioa
D10 17:30 Mirandés 1 - 0 Peña Sport
D10 18:00 Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Racing
D10 18:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Burgos CF
D10 18:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Amorebieta

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 16:00 Amorebieta 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B
S16 18:00 Athletic 0 - 0 Gernika
D17 12:00 Lealtad 2 - 2 Osasuna Promesas
D17 17:00 Peña Sport 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón B
D17 17:00 Caudal 0 - 2 CD Tudelano
D17 17:30 Izarra 0 - 1 Mirandés
D17 17:30 CD Vitoria 2 - 2 Arenas CG
D17 18:00 SD Leioa 0 - 1 Racing
D17 18:00 Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 Real Unión
D17 18:00 Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 6 23 al 24/09/2017

S23 16:00 Arenas CG 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
S23 18:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF
D24 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Izarra
D24 12:00 Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 SD Leioa
D24 17:00 Gernika 2 - 2 CD Vitoria
D24 17:00 Real Unión 3 - 1 Amorebieta
D24 17:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Lealtad
D24 17:30 Mirandés 1 - 1 Athletic
D24 18:00 Racing 2 - 0 Peña Sport
D24 20:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal

Jornada 7 30 al 01/10/2017

S30 16:00 Amorebieta 3 - 1 Arenas CG
S30 17:00 Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
S30 17:00 Izarra 0 - 0 Racing
S30 18:00 SD Leioa 3 - 0 Peña Sport
D01 11:30 Athletic 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
D01 12:00 Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logroñés
D01 17:00 Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 Gernika
D01 17:00 CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Mirandés
D01 17:00 Caudal 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
D01 17:30 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Real Unión

Jornada 8 07 al 08/10/2017

S07 16:00 Gernika 0 - 0 Amorebieta
S07 18:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Lealtad
S07 18:00 Arenas CG 0 - 0 Burgos CF
D08 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria
D08 17:00 Real Unión 2 - 0 Caudal
D08 17:00 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Izarra
D08 17:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 SD Leioa
D08 17:00 Racing 1 - 0 Athletic
D08 17:30 Mirandés 2 - 1 Barakaldo CF
D08 18:00 UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas

Jornada 9 14 al 15/10/2017

S14 16:00 CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Racing
S14 17:00 Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B
S14 18:00 SD Leioa 1 - 2 Izarra
D15 11:30 Athletic 4 - 1 Peña Sport
D15 12:00 Lealtad 1 - 0 Real Unión
D15 17:00 Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
D15 17:00 Amorebieta 0 - 1 Mirandés
D15 17:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés
D15 17:30 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Gernika
D15 18:30 Caudal 0 - 2 Arenas CG

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 16:00 Real Unión - Osasuna Promesas
S21 17:00 Peña Sport - CD Vitoria
S21 17:30 Mirandés - Burgos CF
S21 18:00 Arenas CG - Lealtad
D22 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Amorebieta
D22 17:00 Izarra - Athletic
D22 17:00 Racing - Barakaldo CF
D22 17:00 Gernika - Caudal
D22 18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano
D22 18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Leioa

Jornada 11 29/10/2017

D29 00:00 Amorebieta - Racing
D29 00:00 Barakaldo CF - Peña Sport
D29 00:00 CD Vitoria - Izarra
D29 00:00 SD Leioa - Athletic
D29 00:00 Burgos CF - Sporting de Gijón B
D29 00:00 Caudal - Mirandés
D29 00:00 CD Tudelano - Real Unión
D29 00:00 Osasuna Promesas - Arenas CG
D29 00:00 Lealtad - Gernika
D29 00:00 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 Racing - Burgos CF
X01 00:00 Peña Sport - Amorebieta
X01 00:00 Izarra - Barakaldo CF
X01 00:00 Athletic - CD Vitoria
X01 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Caudal
X01 00:00 Mirandés - Lealtad
X01 00:00 Real Unión - UD Logroñés
X01 00:00 Arenas CG - CD Tudelano
X01 00:00 Gernika - Osasuna Promesas
X01 00:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 Burgos CF - Peña Sport
D05 00:00 Amorebieta - Izarra
D05 00:00 Barakaldo CF - Athletic
D05 00:00 SD Leioa - CD Vitoria
D05 00:00 Caudal - Racing
D05 00:00 Lealtad - Sporting de Gijón B
D05 00:00 UD Logroñés - Arenas CG
D05 00:00 CD Tudelano - Gernika
D05 00:00 Osasuna Promesas - Mirandés
D05 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Unión

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Peña Sport - Caudal
D12 00:00 Izarra - Burgos CF
D12 00:00 Athletic - Amorebieta
D12 00:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo CF
D12 00:00 Racing - Lealtad
D12 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Osasuna Promesas
D12 00:00 Arenas CG - Real Sociedad B
D12 00:00 Gernika - UD Logroñés
D12 00:00 Mirandés - CD Tudelano
D12 00:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 Caudal - Izarra
D19 00:00 Burgos CF - Athletic
D19 00:00 Amorebieta - CD Vitoria
D19 00:00 SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF
D19 00:00 Lealtad - Peña Sport
D19 00:00 Osasuna Promesas - Racing
D19 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Gernika
D19 00:00 UD Logroñés - Mirandés
D19 00:00 CD Tudelano - Sporting de Gijón B
D19 00:00 Real Unión - Arenas CG

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Izarra - Lealtad
D26 00:00 Athletic - Caudal
D26 00:00 CD Vitoria - Burgos CF
D26 00:00 Barakaldo CF - Amorebieta
D26 00:00 Peña Sport - Osasuna Promesas
D26 00:00 Racing - CD Tudelano
D26 00:00 Gernika - Real Unión
D26 00:00 Mirandés - Real Sociedad B
D26 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - UD Logroñés
D26 00:00 Arenas CG - SD Leioa

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 Lealtad - Athletic
D03 00:00 Caudal - CD Vitoria
D03 00:00 Burgos CF - Barakaldo CF
D03 00:00 SD Leioa - Amorebieta
D03 00:00 Osasuna Promesas - Izarra
D03 00:00 CD Tudelano - Peña Sport
D03 00:00 Real Unión - Mirandés
D03 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Sporting de Gijón B
D03 00:00 UD Logroñés - Racing
D03 00:00 Arenas CG - Gernika

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 Athletic - Osasuna Promesas
D10 00:00 CD Vitoria - Lealtad
D10 00:00 Barakaldo CF - Caudal
D10 00:00 Amorebieta - Burgos CF
D10 00:00 Izarra - CD Tudelano
D10 00:00 Peña Sport - UD Logroñés
D10 00:00 Mirandés - Arenas CG
D10 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Real Unión
D10 00:00 Racing - Real Sociedad B
D10 00:00 SD Leioa - Gernika

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Osasuna Promesas - CD Vitoria
D17 00:00 Lealtad - Barakaldo CF
D17 00:00 Caudal - Amorebieta
D17 00:00 Burgos CF - SD Leioa
D17 00:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic
D17 00:00 UD Logroñés - Izarra
D17 00:00 Arenas CG - Sporting de Gijón B
D17 00:00 Real Unión - Racing
D17 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Peña Sport
D17 00:00 Gernika - Mirandés