La Rioja

Calendario

Jornada 20 07 al 08/01/2017

S07 16:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 R.Madrid Castilla
S07 17:00 Zamudio 0 - 4 Albacete
S07 17:00 Amorebieta 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
D08 12:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
D08 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Sestao
D08 12:15 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 1 - 2 Athletic
D08 17:00 Toledo 2 - 1 Barakaldo
D08 17:00 Leioa 1 - 1 UD Logroñés
D08 17:00 Real Unión 0 - 0 Mensajero
D08 18:00 Gernika 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 16:00 Sestao 1 - 1 Toledo
S14 17:00 Arenas de Getxo 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
S14 19:30 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Real Unión
D15 12:00 Athletic 5 - 0 Zamudio
D15 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Leioa
D15 12:30 Mensajero 3 - 2 Amorebieta
D15 16:30 Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Gernika
D15 17:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B
D15 17:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
D15 18:00 Barakaldo 4 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos

Jornada 22 21 al 22/01/2017

S21 16:00 Athletic - Albacete
S21 17:00 Leioa - Navalcarnero
S21 17:00 Amorebieta - R.Madrid Castilla
S21 19:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B
D22 00:00 Fuenlabrada - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D22 00:00 Gernika - Mensajero
D22 11:30 Zamudio - Barakaldo
D22 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logroñés
D22 12:15 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Sestao
D22 17:00 Toledo - Arenas de Getxo

Jornada 23 29/01/2017

D29 00:00 UD Logroñés - Toledo
D29 00:00 Sestao - Zamudio
D29 00:00 Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada
D29 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D29 00:00 Barakaldo - Athletic
D29 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta
D29 00:00 Mensajero - Leioa
D29 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
D29 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Gernika
D29 00:00 Albacete - Real Unión

Jornada 24 05/02/2017

D05 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - UD Logroñés
D05 00:00 Zamudio - Arenas de Getxo
D05 00:00 Barakaldo - Albacete
D05 00:00 Toledo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D05 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero
D05 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Mensajero
D05 00:00 Athletic - Sestao
D05 00:00 Gernika - Real Sociedad B
D05 00:00 Leioa - R.Madrid Castilla
D05 00:00 Amorebieta - Real Unión

Jornada 25 12/02/2017

D12 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D12 00:00 UD Logroñés - Zamudio
D12 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic
D12 00:00 Sestao - Barakaldo
D12 00:00 Navalcarnero - Toledo
D12 00:00 Mensajero - Rayo Majadahonda
D12 00:00 Real Unión - Gernika
D12 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Leioa
D12 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Fuenlabrada
D12 00:00 Albacete - Amorebieta

Jornada 26 19/02/2017

D19 00:00 Zamudio - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D19 00:00 Athletic - UD Logroñés
D19 00:00 Barakaldo - Arenas de Getxo
D19 00:00 Sestao - Albacete
D19 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Navalcarnero
D19 00:00 Toledo - Mensajero
D19 00:00 Leioa - Real Unión
D19 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B
D19 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - R.Madrid Castilla
D19 00:00 Gernika - Amorebieta

Jornada 27 26/02/2017

D26 00:00 Navalcarnero - Zamudio
D26 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Athletic
D26 00:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo
D26 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao
D26 00:00 Mensajero - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D26 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Toledo
D26 00:00 Amorebieta - Leioa
D26 00:00 Real Unión - Fuenlabrada
D26 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Rayo Majadahonda
D26 00:00 Albacete - Gernika

Jornada 28 05/03/2017

D05 00:00 Athletic - Navalcarnero
D05 00:00 Barakaldo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D05 00:00 Sestao - UD Logroñés
D05 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Albacete
D05 00:00 Zamudio - Mensajero
D05 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - R.Madrid Castilla
D05 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta
D05 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Unión
D05 00:00 Toledo - Real Sociedad B
D05 00:00 Leioa - Gernika

Jornada 29 12/03/2017

D12 00:00 Mensajero - Athletic
D12 00:00 Navalcarnero - Barakaldo
D12 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Sestao
D12 00:00 UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo
D12 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Zamudio
D12 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D12 00:00 Gernika - Fuenlabrada
D12 00:00 Amorebieta - Rayo Majadahonda
D12 00:00 Real Unión - Toledo
D12 00:00 Albacete - Leioa

Jornada 30 19/03/2017

D19 00:00 Barakaldo - Mensajero
D19 00:00 Sestao - Navalcarnero
D19 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D19 00:00 UD Logroñés - Albacete
D19 00:00 Athletic - R.Madrid Castilla
D19 00:00 Zamudio - Real Sociedad B
D19 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Gernika
D19 00:00 Toledo - Amorebieta
D19 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Real Unión
D19 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Leioa

Jornada 31 26/03/2017

D26 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo
D26 00:00 Mensajero - Sestao
D26 00:00 Navalcarnero - Arenas de Getxo
D26 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - UD Logroñés
D26 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic
D26 00:00 Real Unión - Zamudio
D26 00:00 Leioa - Rayo Majadahonda
D26 00:00 Gernika - Toledo
D26 00:00 Amorebieta - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D26 00:00 Albacete - Fuenlabrada

Jornada 32 02/04/2017

D02 00:00 Sestao - R.Madrid Castilla
D02 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Mensajero
D02 00:00 UD Logroñés - Navalcarnero
D02 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Albacete
D02 00:00 Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B
D02 00:00 Athletic - Real Unión
D02 00:00 Toledo - Leioa
D02 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Gernika
D02 00:00 Zamudio - Amorebieta
D02 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Fuenlabrada

Jornada 33 09/04/2017

D09 00:00 Gernika - Zamudio
D09 00:00 Leioa - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D09 00:00 Mensajero - UD Logroñés
D09 00:00 Navalcarnero - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D09 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Arenas de Getxo
D09 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Toledo
D09 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Sestao
D09 00:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo
D09 00:00 Amorebieta - Athletic
D09 00:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda

Jornada 34 16/04/2017

D16 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B
D16 00:00 UD Logroñés - R.Madrid Castilla
D16 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Mensajero
D16 00:00 Navalcarnero - Albacete
D16 00:00 Sestao - Real Unión
D16 00:00 Barakaldo - Amorebieta
D16 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Fuenlabrada
D16 00:00 Zamudio - Leioa
D16 00:00 Athletic - Gernika
D16 00:00 Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda

Jornada 35 23/04/2017

D23 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Zamudio
D23 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos
D23 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D23 00:00 Mensajero - Navalcarnero
D23 00:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo
D23 00:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés
D23 00:00 Gernika - Barakaldo
D23 00:00 Leioa - Athletic
D23 00:00 Albacete - Toledo
D23 00:00 Amorebieta - Sestao

Jornada 36 30/04/2017

D30 00:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión
D30 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Real Sociedad B
D30 00:00 Navalcarnero - R.Madrid Castilla
D30 00:00 Mensajero - Albacete
D30 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Amorebieta
D30 00:00 Sestao - Gernika
D30 00:00 Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda
D30 00:00 Athletic - Fuenlabrada
D30 00:00 Barakaldo - Leioa
D30 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Toledo

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 00:00 Amorebieta - UD Logroñés
D07 00:00 Real Unión - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D07 00:00 Real Sociedad B - Navalcarnero
D07 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Mensajero
D07 00:00 Gernika - Arenas de Getxo
D07 00:00 Leioa - Sestao
D07 00:00 Toledo - Zamudio
D07 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Athletic
D07 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Barakaldo
D07 00:00 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos - Albacete

Jornada 38 14/05/2017

D14 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Amorebieta
D14 00:00 Navalcarnero - Real Unión
D14 00:00 Mensajero - Real Sociedad B
D14 00:00 Albacete - R.Madrid Castilla
D14 00:00 UD Logroñés - Gernika
D14 00:00 Arenas de Getxo - Leioa
D14 00:00 Athletic - Toledo
D14 00:00 Barakaldo - Rayo Majadahonda
D14 00:00 Sestao - Fuenlabrada
D14 00:00 Zamudio - Yugo-UD Socuéllamos