S 01/04 18:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 02/04 11:30h Finalizado | Athletic | Real Unión | |||
D 02/04 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 02/04 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Albacete | |||
D 02/04 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 02/04 17:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 02/04 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Navalcarnero | |||
D 02/04 17:30h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Amorebieta | |||
D 02/04 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | SD Leioa | |||
D 02/04 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | CD Mensajero |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 55 | 30 | 59 |
2SD Leioa | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 45 | 32 | 53 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 36 | 53 |
4Toledo | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 53 |
5Real Unión | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 50 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 49 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 47 |
8Barakaldo CF | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 33 | 46 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 33 | 45 |
10Athletic | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 35 | 28 | 44 |
11Arenas CG | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 40 | 38 | 44 |
12SD Gernika Club | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 42 | 42 |
13UD Logroñés | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 31 | 41 |
14Navalcarnero | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 39 |
15UD Sanse | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 46 | 38 |
16CD Mensajero | 32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 36 |
17Amorebieta | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 41 | 36 |
18Socuéllamos | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 52 | 32 |
19Sestao River | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 32 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 67 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 33 |
2SD Leioa | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 28 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 38 |
4Toledo | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 37 |
5Real Unión | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 33 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 32 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 29 |
8Barakaldo CF | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 27 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 31 |
10Athletic | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 27 |
11Arenas CG | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 28 |
12SD Gernika Club | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 27 |
13UD Logroñés | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 25 |
14Navalcarnero | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 |
15UD Sanse | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 25 |
16CD Mensajero | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 24 |
17Amorebieta | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 27 |
18Socuéllamos | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 28 |
19Sestao River | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 20 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 26 |
2SD Leioa | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 25 |
3CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 15 |
4Toledo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 16 |
5Real Unión | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 17 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 17 |
7Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 18 |
8Barakaldo CF | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 19 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 14 |
10Athletic | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 17 |
11Arenas CG | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 16 |
12SD Gernika Club | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 15 |
13UD Logroñés | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 16 |
14Navalcarnero | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 15 |
15UD Sanse | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 13 |
16CD Mensajero | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 12 |
17Amorebieta | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 9 |
18Socuéllamos | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 32 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 12 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 40 | 2 |