S 28/01 16:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Amorebieta | |||
S 28/01 18:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
S 28/01 18:30h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Socuéllamos | |||
S 28/01 19:30h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | SD Gernika Club | |||
S 28/01 20:15h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Athletic | |||
D 29/01 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
D 29/01 12:15h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Toledo | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | SD Leioa | |||
D 29/01 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 29/01 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | Real Unión |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 40 | 12 | 46 |
2SD Leioa | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 39 |
3Toledo | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 39 |
4Athletic | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 21 | 34 |
5Real Unión | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 34 |
6SD Gernika Club | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 34 |
7CF Fuenlabrada | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 34 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 33 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 33 |
10Barakaldo CF | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 32 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 25 | 31 |
12Arenas CG | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 32 | 31 |
13Navalcarnero | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 30 |
14UD Logroñés | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 21 | 29 |
15CD Mensajero | 23 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 27 | 29 | 27 |
16UD Sanse | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 39 | 26 |
17Socuéllamos | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 32 | 26 |
18Amorebieta | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 32 | 22 |
19Sestao River | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 18 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 52 | 16 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 27 |
2SD Leioa | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
3Toledo | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 27 |
4Athletic | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
5Real Unión | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
6SD Gernika Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 22 |
7CF Fuenlabrada | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 26 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 23 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 23 |
10Barakaldo CF | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 20 |
12Arenas CG | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 19 |
13Navalcarnero | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 17 |
14UD Logroñés | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 20 |
15CD Mensajero | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 16 |
16UD Sanse | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
17Socuéllamos | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
18Amorebieta | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 18 |
19Sestao River | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 11 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 19 |
2SD Leioa | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
3Toledo | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 12 |
4Athletic | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 15 |
5Real Unión | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 11 |
6SD Gernika Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 12 |
7CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 8 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
9Rayo Majadahonda | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 10 |
10Barakaldo CF | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 13 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
12Arenas CG | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 12 |
13Navalcarnero | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 13 |
14UD Logroñés | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
15CD Mensajero | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 11 |
16UD Sanse | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 8 |
17Socuéllamos | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 3 |
18Amorebieta | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 34 | 1 |