S 12/11 16:00h Finalizado | Sestao River | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Athletic | Amorebieta | |||
S 12/11 17:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
S 12/11 17:30h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Albacete | |||
S 12/11 19:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 13/11 12:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | CD Mensajero | |||
D 13/11 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Navalcarnero | |||
D 13/11 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | SD Leioa | |||
D 13/11 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 13/11 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Real Unión |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 27 |
2Toledo | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 27 |
3Arenas CG | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 24 |
4Real Unión | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 24 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 23 |
7SD Leioa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 22 |
8Athletic | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 22 |
9Barakaldo CF | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 21 |
10Navalcarnero | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 21 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 18 |
12Socuéllamos | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 18 |
13CD Mensajero | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 16 |
14UD Logroñés | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
15UD Sanse | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 16 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 15 |
17Amorebieta | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 15 |
18SD Gernika Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 26 | 15 |
19Sestao River | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 9 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 17 |
2Toledo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17 |
3Arenas CG | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
4Real Unión | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 17 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 15 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 18 |
7SD Leioa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
8Athletic | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
9Barakaldo CF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
10Navalcarnero | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
12Socuéllamos | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
13CD Mensajero | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
14UD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
15UD Sanse | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 9 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10 |
17Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
18SD Gernika Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 |
19Sestao River | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
2Toledo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
3Arenas CG | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
4Real Unión | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
5Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
6R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
7SD Leioa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
8Athletic | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
9Barakaldo CF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
10Navalcarnero | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
11CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
12Socuéllamos | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2 |
13CD Mensajero | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
14UD Logroñés | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
15UD Sanse | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
16Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 |
17Amorebieta | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
18SD Gernika Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 0 |