S 22/10 16:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
S 22/10 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Albacete | |||
S 22/10 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | UD Logroñés | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Amorebieta | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Athletic | CD Mensajero | |||
D 23/10 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
D 23/10 17:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | UD Sanse | |||
D 23/10 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Real Unión | |||
D 23/10 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Navalcarnero |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 20 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 18 |
3Athletic | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 18 |
4Barakaldo CF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 18 |
5Albacete | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
6SD Leioa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
7Real Unión | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 15 |
9UD Sanse | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 15 |
10UD Logroñés | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 15 |
11Arenas CG | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 14 |
13Navalcarnero | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
14CD Mensajero | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 11 |
15Amorebieta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11 |
16Socuéllamos | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 11 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 8 |
18Sestao River | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
19SD Gernika Club | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 13 |
3Athletic | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
4Barakaldo CF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
5Albacete | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
6SD Leioa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
7Real Unión | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
9UD Sanse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
10UD Logroñés | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
11Arenas CG | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
13Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
14CD Mensajero | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
15Amorebieta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
16Socuéllamos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
18Sestao River | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
19SD Gernika Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Toledo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
2Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
3Athletic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
4Barakaldo CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
5Albacete | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
6SD Leioa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
7Real Unión | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
8R.Madrid Castilla | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
9UD Sanse | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
10UD Logroñés | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
11Arenas CG | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
12CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
13Navalcarnero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
14CD Mensajero | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
15Amorebieta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
16Socuéllamos | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
17Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
18Sestao River | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
19SD Gernika Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 |