Grupo A | |||||
X 20/09 18:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Copenhague | |||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | M. United | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Arsenal | PSV | |||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Sevilla | Racing Club de Lens | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 20/09 18:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Union Berlin | |||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Braga | Nápoles | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | Salzburgo | |||
X 20/09 21:00 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | Inter Milán | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Feyenoord | Celtic Football Club | |||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Lazio | Atlético | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 19/09 18:45 Finalizado | AC Milan | Newcastle | |||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | PSG | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 19/09 18:45 Finalizado | Young Boys | Leipzig | |||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | Estrella Roja | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Royal Antwerp | |||
M 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Oporto | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Copenhague | Bayern Múnich | |||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Racing Club de Lens | Arsenal | |||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | PSV | Sevilla | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 03/10 18:45 Finalizado | Union Berlin | Braga | |||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Nápoles | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 03/10 18:45 Finalizado | Salzburgo | Real Sociedad | |||
M 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Inter Milán | Benfica | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 04/10 18:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Feyenoord | |||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | Lazio | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | AC Milan | |||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | Newcastle | PSG | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | Young Boys | |||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | Leipzig | M. City | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 04/10 18:45 Finalizado | Royal Antwerp | Shakhtar | |||
X 04/10 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | FC Barcelona | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 24/10 18:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Bayern Múnich | |||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Copenhague | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Racing Club de Lens | PSV | |||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Sevilla | Arsenal | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Union Berlin | Nápoles | |||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Braga | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 24/10 18:45 Finalizado | Inter Milán | Salzburgo | |||
M 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | Real Sociedad | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 25/10 18:45 Finalizado | Feyenoord | Lazio | |||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | Atlético | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | Newcastle | B. Dortmund | |||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | PSG | AC Milan | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | Leipzig | Estrella Roja | |||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | Young Boys | M. City | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 25/10 18:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Shakhtar | |||
X 25/10 21:00 Finalizado | Royal Antwerp | Oporto | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | Copenhague | M. United | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | Arsenal | Sevilla | |||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | PSV | Racing Club de Lens | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 08/11 18:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Union Berlin | |||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Braga | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 08/11 18:45 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | Benfica | |||
X 08/11 21:00 Finalizado | Salzburgo | Inter Milán | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Atlético | Celtic Football Club | |||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Lazio | Feyenoord | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 07/11 18:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Newcastle | |||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | AC Milan | PSG | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | Leipzig | |||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | Young Boys | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 07/11 18:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | FC Barcelona | |||
M 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | Royal Antwerp | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 29/11 18:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | M. United | |||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Copenhague | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 29/11 18:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | PSV | |||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Arsenal | Racing Club de Lens | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Nápoles | |||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Braga | Union Berlin | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | Inter Milán | |||
X 29/11 21:00 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | Salzburgo | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 28/11 18:45 Finalizado | Lazio | Celtic Football Club | |||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | Feyenoord | Atlético | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | AC Milan | B. Dortmund | |||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | PSG | Newcastle | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | Leipzig | |||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | Young Boys | Estrella Roja | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 28/11 18:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Royal Antwerp | |||
M 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Oporto | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Copenhague | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 12/12 18:45 Finalizado | Racing Club de Lens | Sevilla | |||
M 12/12 18:45 Finalizado | PSV | Arsenal | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Union Berlin | Real Madrid | |||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Nápoles | Braga | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Salzburgo | Benfica | |||
M 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Inter Milán | Real Sociedad | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | Atlético | Lazio | |||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | Feyenoord | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | PSG | |||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | Newcastle | AC Milan | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 13/12 18:45 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | M. City | |||
X 13/12 18:45 Finalizado | Leipzig | Young Boys | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | Shakhtar | |||
X 13/12 21:00 Finalizado | Royal Antwerp | FC Barcelona |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copenhague | M. City | M 13/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 06/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Leipzig | Real Madrid | M 13/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 06/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Lazio | Bayern Múnich | X 14/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 05/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
PSG | Real Sociedad | X 14/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 05/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Inter Milán | Atlético | M 20/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 13/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
PSV | B. Dortmund | M 20/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 13/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Arsenal | X 21/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 12/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Nápoles | FC Barcelona | X 21/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 12/03 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal | Bayern Múnich | M 09/04 21:00 Ninguna | X 17/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
Real Madrid | M. City | M 09/04 21:00 Ninguna | X 17/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
Atlético | B. Dortmund | X 10/04 21:00 Ninguna | M 16/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
PSG | FC Barcelona | X 10/04 21:00 Ninguna | M 16/04 21:00 Ninguna |