La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 19

X21 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 35 - 32 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
X21 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers 26 - 28 Condes de Albarei Teucro
X21 20:30 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa 28 - 20 Abanca Ademar León
S24 17:00 Quabit BM Guadalajara - Bada Huesca
S24 17:00 Liberbank C. Encantada - BM Logroño La Rioja
S24 17:00 Bidasoa Irún - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S24 18:30 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - Atlético Valladolid
S24 19:30 MMT Seguros Zamora - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa37191810632429
2. Abanca Ademar León25191216528496
3. Helvetia Anaitasuna24191126517510
4. Quabit BM Guadalajara24181044510498
5. Fraikin BM Granollers23191117547544
6. Bada Huesca2118936476458
7. Liberbank C. Encantada2118936477461
8. BM Logroño La Rioja21181017529484
9. BM Benidorm1718738454475
10. Condes de Albarei Teucro1619649514549
11. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid15187110484492
12. Bidasoa Irún15187110483492
13. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil11185112464511
14. MMT Seguros Zamora10184212452508
15. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto8193214471550
16. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas6182214447528