La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 15

S10 17:00 Abanca Ademar León 33 - 26 Villa de Aranda
S10 17:00 BM Sinfín 32 - 37 Naturhouse La Rioja
S10 17:00 Movistar Deportes Bada Huesca 26 - 30 FC Barcelona Lassa
S10 18:30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 26 - 24 Atlético Valladolid
S10 18:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 25 - 21 BM Servigroup Benidorm
S10 19:00 Bidasoa Irún 22 - 26 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S10 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 29 - 34 Globalcaja C. Encantada
D11 12:30 Fraikin BM Granollers 34 - 24 BM Guadalajara

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa30151500495376
2. Naturhouse La Rioja26151302460378
3. Abanca Ademar León25151212422356
4. Fraikin BM Granollers1815825432409
5. Globalcaja C. Encantada1615807416426
6. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1515636397407
7. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid1415708409405
8. Bada Huesca1315618387412
9. Helvetia Anaitasuna1315537401405
10. BM Guadalajara1215609385422
11. Villa de Aranda1115438398422
12. Bidasoa Irún1115438382409
13. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1115519411437
14. BM Sinfín1115519397412
15. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas7153111395467
16. BM Benidorm7153111352396