La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 22

X22 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 34 - 29 Bidasoa Irún
X22 20:30 BM Servigroup Benidorm 27 - 27 Naturhouse La Rioja
X22 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers 32 - 27 BM Sinfín
S25 17:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada 28 - 24 Atlético Valladolid
S25 17:00 Bada Huesca 23 - 22 Abanca Ademar León
S25 17:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa 37 - 19 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S25 18:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 26 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S25 20:30 BM Guadalajara 27 - 26 Villa de Aranda

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa44222200726536
2. Abanca Ademar León37221813616531
3. Naturhouse La Rioja32221525647569
4. Fraikin BM Granollers27221237621602
5. Globalcaja C. Encantada24221129591602
6. Helvetia Anaitasuna23221039614591
7. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto2222949579578
8. Bada Huesca212210111559585
9. Bidasoa Irún19228311567598
10. BM Guadalajara18229013579634
11. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil18228212594620
12. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid18229013599604
13. Villa de Aranda14225413579614
14. BM Sinfín13226115566606
15. BM Benidorm12225215541595
16. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas10224216567680