La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 20

M28 20:30 FC Barcelona Lassa - BM Servigroup Benidorm
X01 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM Sinfín
X01 20:30 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Naturhouse La Rioja
X01 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
V03 20:30 Bada Huesca - Villa de Aranda
S04 17:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Bidasoa Irún
S04 17:00 BM Guadalajara - Atlético Valladolid
S04 17:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Abanca Ademar León

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa38191900613464
2. Abanca Ademar León33191612538456
3. Naturhouse La Rioja30191504572484
4. Fraikin BM Granollers2119937528526
5. Globalcaja C. Encantada21191018516526
6. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto2019847502508
7. Helvetia Anaitasuna1919838523510
8. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid18199010524507
9. Bada Huesca17198110488512
10. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil16197210516539
11. Bidasoa Irún15196310485515
12. BM Sinfín13196112493520
13. Villa de Aranda12194411496532
14. BM Guadalajara12196013488550
15. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas10194213495579
16. BM Benidorm9194114462511