La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 7

X18 19:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa - Atlético Valladolid
S21 17:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S21 17:00 Quabit BM Guadalajara - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S21 17:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Abanca Ademar León
S21 18:30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Bada Huesca
S21 19:00 Bidasoa Irún - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S21 19:30 MMT Seguros Zamora - BM Logroño La Rioja
D22 12:00 Condes de Albarei Teucro - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa126600185124
2. Helvetia Anaitasuna126600160147
3. Quabit BM Guadalajara86402167158
4. Abanca Ademar León86402160147
5. Fraikin BM Granollers86402182165
6. Globalcaja C. Encantada86402157143
7. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid76312162162
8. Bada Huesca66303155148
9. Condes de Albarei Teucro56213178181
10. BM Benidorm56213149165
11. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil46204150154
12. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas46204159175
13. Bidasoa Irún46204158169
14. BM Logroño La Rioja26105168182
15. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto26105140182
16. MMT Seguros Zamora16015144172