La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 27

J27 20:30 BM Sinfín - Atlético Valladolid
S29 17:00 Villa de Aranda - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S29 18:00 Abanca Ademar León - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S29 19:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - BM Guadalajara
S29 19:00 Bidasoa Irún - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S29 20:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - Bada Huesca
X10 20:30 Movistar Deportes Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - FC Barcelona Lassa
X10 20:30 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Fraikin BM Granollers

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa52262600871636
2. Abanca Ademar León43262114733635
3. Naturhouse La Rioja36261727760680
4. Fraikin BM Granollers33261538739713
5. Helvetia Anaitasuna272612311720704
6. Globalcaja C. Encantada262612212700719
7. Bada Huesca262612212653687
8. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid242612014721716
9. BM Guadalajara242612014688742
10. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto22269413679688
11. Bidasoa Irún21269314677713
12. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil21269314702733
13. BM Benidorm18268216654697
14. Villa de Aranda16266416686741
15. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas14266218672788
16. BM Sinfín13266119666729