La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 15

X13 20:15 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Bidasoa Irún
X13 20:30 Movistar Deportes Condes de Albarei Teucro - FC Barcelona Lassa
X13 20:30 Quabit BM Guadalajara - Fraikin BM Granollers
X13 20:30 Helvetia Anaitasuna - MMT Seguros Zamora
X13 20:30 Bada Huesca - Liberbank C. Encantada
X13 20:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
X13 20:45 Abanca Ademar León - Atlético Valladolid
X13 20:45 BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM Logroño La Rioja

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa27141310462313
2. Helvetia Anaitasuna1914914382374
3. Fraikin BM Granollers1914914401394
4. Quabit BM Guadalajara1814824396388
5. Liberbank C. Encantada1814824378356
6. Abanca Ademar León1714815390368
7. Bada Huesca1614725372353
8. BM Logroño La Rioja1514716412389
9. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid1514716381380
10. Condes de Albarei Teucro1114437383410
11. BM Benidorm1114437363387
12. Bidasoa Irún1014509377394
13. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil8144010364392
14. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto7143110343405
15. MMT Seguros Zamora7143110353404
16. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas6142210360410