La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 30

S19 17:00 BM Logroño La Rioja 35 - 27 BM Servigroup Benidorm
S19 17:00 Bidasoa Irún 33 - 26 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S19 17:00 FC Barcelona Lassa 41 - 25 Condes de Albarei Teucro
S19 17:00 MMT Seguros Zamora 32 - 32 Helvetia Anaitasuna
S19 17:00 Atlético Valladolid 29 - 36 Abanca Ademar León
S19 17:00 Liberbank C. Encantada 32 - 24 Bada Huesca
S19 17:00 Fraikin BM Granollers 32 - 30 Quabit BM Guadalajara
S19 17:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 23 - 20 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

Clasificación

Pos Equipos Puntos PJ G E P GF GC
1. FC Barcelona Lassa57302811996699
2. Abanca Ademar León43302037841781
3. Fraikin BM Granollers42302028877847
4. BM Logroño La Rioja41301938903814
5. Liberbank C. Encantada373017310812776
6. Helvetia Anaitasuna363016410828833
7. Bada Huesca333015312799786
8. Quabit BM Guadalajara293012513821845
9. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid283013215843844
10. Bidasoa Irún273012315818813
11. BM Benidorm253010515778817
12. Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil19308319774827
13. Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas19308319750840
14. Condes de Albarei Teucro18307419791879
15. Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto13305322759872
16. MMT Seguros Zamora13305322737854