>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 22 de octubre
X 18/10 19:00h FinalizadoFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona LassaAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
S 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM GranollersGlobalcaja C. EncantadaGlobalcaja C. Encantada
S 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM GuadalajaraBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup Benidorm
S 21/10 17:00h FinalizadoHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaAbanca Ademar LeónAbanca Ademar León
S 21/10 18:30h FinalizadoFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto SaguntoBada HuescaBada Huesca
S 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S 21/10 19:30h FinalizadoMMT Seguros ZamoraMMT Seguros ZamoraBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja
D 22/10 12:00h FinalizadoCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei TeucroÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilÁngel Ximénez Puente Genil

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa770022414914
2Helvetia Anaitasuna770019217014
3Fraikin BM Granollers74122121959
4Globalcaja C. Encantada74121871739
5Quabit BM Guadalajara74121951869
6Abanca Ademar León74031831798
7Atlético Valladolid73131872017
8Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil73041811836
9Bada Huesca73041781776
10Bidasoa Irún73041871916
11BM Servigroup Benidorm72231771936
12Condes de Albarei Teucro72142072125
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas72051812044
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto72051692054
15BM Logroño La Rioja72051992054
16MMT Seguros Zamora70161672031
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa4400143868
2Helvetia Anaitasuna44001151038
3Fraikin BM Granollers42111241165
4Globalcaja C. Encantada330074626
5Quabit BM Guadalajara42111101065
6Abanca Ademar León310265752
7Atlético Valladolid321077755
8Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil320180674
9Bada Huesca310278742
10Bidasoa Irún42021071044
11BM Servigroup Benidorm320187824
12Condes de Albarei Teucro42021241174
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas320184854
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto4202991034
15BM Logroño La Rioja310288952
16MMT Seguros Zamora4013981231
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa330081636
2Helvetia Anaitasuna330077676
3Fraikin BM Granollers320188794
4Globalcaja C. Encantada41121131113
5Quabit BM Guadalajara320185804
6Abanca Ademar León43011181046
7Atlético Valladolid41031101262
8Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil41031011162
9Bada Huesca42021001034
10Bidasoa Irún310280872
11BM Servigroup Benidorm4022901112
12Condes de Albarei Teucro301283951
13Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas4004971190
14Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto3003701020
15BM Logroño La Rioja41031111102
16MMT Seguros Zamora300369800