Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 de diciembre
X 13/12 20:15h FinalizadoFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto SaguntoBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
X 13/12 20:30h FinalizadoCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei TeucroFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa
X 13/12 20:30h FinalizadoQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM GuadalajaraFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
X 13/12 20:30h FinalizadoHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia AnaitasunaMMT Seguros ZamoraMMT Seguros Zamora
X 13/12 20:30h FinalizadoBada HuescaBada HuescaLiberbank C. EncantadaLiberbank C. Encantada
X 13/12 20:30h FinalizadoÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
X 13/12 20:45h FinalizadoAbanca Ademar LeónAbanca Ademar LeónAtlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
X 13/12 20:45h FinalizadoBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa15141050034129
2Quabit BM Guadalajara1592442741620
3Helvetia Anaitasuna1591540740319
4Abanca Ademar León1591542039619
5Fraikin BM Granollers1591542942519
6Bada Huesca1582540137818
7Liberbank C. Encantada1582540338518
8BM Logroño La Rioja1571743441315
9Atlético Valladolid1571740941015
10BM Servigroup Benidorm1553738740913
11Bidasoa Irún1560940541412
12Condes de Albarei Teucro1543841144811
13Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil15501039341710
14MMT Seguros Zamora1541103824299
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1531113634337
16Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1522113854396
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa770024715914
2Quabit BM Guadalajara852122821612
3Helvetia Anaitasuna851221620911
4Abanca Ademar León84132162129
5Fraikin BM Granollers851222823111
6Bada Huesca850321719710
7Liberbank C. Encantada770018915914
8BM Logroño La Rioja73132102067
9Atlético Valladolid761020017313
10BM Servigroup Benidorm74121971899
11Bidasoa Irún74031951928
12Condes de Albarei Teucro84132282249
13Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil84042122038
14MMT Seguros Zamora73131962057
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto83051972196
16Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas72141842025
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa871025318215
2Quabit BM Guadalajara74031992008
3Helvetia Anaitasuna74031911948
4Abanca Ademar León750220418410
5Fraikin BM Granollers74032011948
6Bada Huesca73221841818
7Liberbank C. Encantada81252142264
8BM Logroño La Rioja84042242078
9Atlético Valladolid81072092372
10BM Servigroup Benidorm81251902204
11Bidasoa Irún82062102224
12Condes de Albarei Teucro70251832242
13Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil71061812142
14MMT Seguros Zamora81071862242
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto70161662141
16Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas80172012371