Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 28 de abril
M 24/04 20:30h Sin comenzarMMT Seguros ZamoraMMT Seguros ZamoraFraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
S 28/04 17:00h Sin comenzarFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFrigoríficos Morrazo CangasFertiberia Puerto SaguntoFertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S 28/04 17:00h Sin comenzarBM Servigroup BenidormBM Servigroup BenidormAbanca Ademar LeónAbanca Ademar León
S 28/04 17:00h Sin comenzarFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona LassaQuabit BM GuadalajaraQuabit BM Guadalajara
S 28/04 18:30h Sin comenzarLiberbank C. EncantadaLiberbank C. EncantadaCondes de Albarei TeucroCondes de Albarei Teucro
S 28/04 19:00h Sin comenzarBidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnHelvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
S 28/04 20:00h Sin comenzarBM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La RiojaÁngel Ximénez Puente GenilÁngel Ximénez Puente Genil
S 28/04 20:00h Sin comenzarAtlético ValladolidAtlético ValladolidBada HuescaBada Huesca

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa27251188863151
2Abanca Ademar León27182775370538
3Fraikin BM Granollers27172878676536
4BM Logroño La Rioja27172881573936
5Helvetia Anaitasuna27153974074133
6Bada Huesca271431071769831
7Liberbank C. Encantada271431072770231
8Quabit BM Guadalajara271151174475927
9BM Servigroup Benidorm271051270072525
10Atlético Valladolid271211475375225
11Bidasoa Irún271031472873023
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil27821770274718
13Condes de Albarei Teucro27741671277918
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas27631867777115
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto27531969078613
16MMT Seguros Zamora27522065976112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa13120143830224
2Abanca Ademar León1492339136520
3Fraikin BM Granollers14101341340121
4BM Logroño La Rioja1382341236418
5Helvetia Anaitasuna14102239838022
6Bada Huesca1481537734717
7Liberbank C. Encantada13100335632220
8Quabit BM Guadalajara1463539139415
9BM Servigroup Benidorm1352634134712
10Atlético Valladolid1381437235017
11Bidasoa Irún1371536835115
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1462636236614
13Condes de Albarei Teucro1451836838711
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1342732835410
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1450935938910
16MMT Seguros Zamora1342733136710
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC Barcelona Lassa14131045032927
2Abanca Ademar León1390436234018
3Fraikin BM Granollers1371537336415
4BM Logroño La Rioja1490540337518
5Helvetia Anaitasuna1351734236111
6Bada Huesca1362534035114
7Liberbank C. Encantada1443737138011
8Quabit BM Guadalajara1352635336512
9BM Servigroup Benidorm1453635937813
10Atlético Valladolid1440103814028
11Bidasoa Irún143293603798
12Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil1320113403814
13Condes de Albarei Teucro132383443927
14Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas1421113494175
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto1303103313973
16MMT Seguros Zamora1410133283942