La Rioja

Calendario

Jornada 16 03 al 04/02/2017

V03 20:30 Movistar Deportes Fraikin BM Granollers 20 - 31 FC Barcelona Lassa
S04 17:00 Bada Huesca 18 - 19 Globalcaja C. Encantada
S04 17:00 Bidasoa Irún 24 - 23 Villa de Aranda
S04 17:00 BM Guadalajara 27 - 33 Naturhouse La Rioja
S04 18:00 Abanca Ademar León 28 - 22 BM Sinfín
S04 18:30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 28 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S04 18:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 28 - 27 Atlético Valladolid
S04 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 28 - 26 BM Servigroup Benidorm

Jornada 17 08 al 11/02/2017

X08 20:30 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa 32 - 21 BM Guadalajara
X08 20:30 Globalcaja C. Encantada 27 - 27 Fraikin BM Granollers
X08 20:30 Atlético Valladolid 31 - 28 Helvetia Anaitasuna
X08 20:30 Naturhouse La Rioja 25 - 29 Abanca Ademar León
S11 17:00 Villa de Aranda 24 - 24 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S11 18:00 BM Sinfín 22 - 29 Bidasoa Irún
S11 18:30 BM Servigroup Benidorm 26 - 32 Bada Huesca
S11 18:30 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 25 - 25 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

Jornada 18 15 al 18/02/2017

X15 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna 33 - 22 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
X15 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers 28 - 26 BM Servigroup Benidorm
V17 20:30 Bada Huesca 25 - 24 Atlético Valladolid
S18 17:00 Bidasoa Irún 28 - 31 Abanca Ademar León
S18 17:00 BM Guadalajara 28 - 31 Globalcaja C. Encantada
S18 17:00 Movistar Deportes FC Barcelona Lassa 28 - 24 Naturhouse La Rioja
S18 18:30 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 28 - 27 BM Sinfín
S18 18:30 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil 29 - 25 Villa de Aranda

Jornada 19 22 al 25/02/2017

X22 20:30 Movistar Deportes Globalcaja C. Encantada 23 - 27 FC Barcelona Lassa
S25 17:00 Abanca Ademar León 28 - 25 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S25 17:00 Villa de Aranda 26 - 33 Helvetia Anaitasuna
S25 17:00 Atlético Valladolid 33 - 21 Fraikin BM Granollers
S25 18:00 BM Sinfín 25 - 23 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S25 18:30 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas 31 - 26 Bada Huesca
S25 18:30 BM Servigroup Benidorm 32 - 27 BM Guadalajara
S25 20:00 Naturhouse La Rioja 30 - 22 Bidasoa Irún

Jornada 20 28 al 04/03/2017

M28 20:30 FC Barcelona Lassa - BM Servigroup Benidorm
X01 20:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM Sinfín
X01 20:30 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Naturhouse La Rioja
X01 20:30 Fraikin BM Granollers - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
V03 20:30 Bada Huesca - Villa de Aranda
S04 17:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Bidasoa Irún
S04 17:00 BM Guadalajara - Atlético Valladolid
S04 17:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Abanca Ademar León

Jornada 21 08 al 11/03/2017

X08 20:30 Movistar Deportes Atlético Valladolid - FC Barcelona Lassa
S11 00:00 Villa de Aranda - Fraikin BM Granollers
S11 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S11 00:00 BM Sinfín - Bada Huesca
S11 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S11 00:00 Abanca Ademar León - Helvetia Anaitasuna
S11 00:00 Bidasoa Irún - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S11 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - BM Guadalajara

Jornada 22 22 al 25/03/2017

X22 08:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S25 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S25 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Bidasoa Irún
S25 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - Naturhouse La Rioja
S25 00:00 Bada Huesca - Abanca Ademar León
S25 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - BM Sinfín
S25 00:00 BM Guadalajara - Villa de Aranda
S25 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Atlético Valladolid

Jornada 23 01 al 05/04/2017

S01 00:00 Bidasoa Irún - Bada Huesca
S01 00:00 Abanca Ademar León - Fraikin BM Granollers
S01 00:00 Atlético Valladolid - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S01 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S01 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Helvetia Anaitasuna
S01 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S01 00:00 BM Sinfín - BM Guadalajara
X05 09:00 Villa de Aranda - FC Barcelona Lassa

Jornada 24 08/04/2017

S08 00:00 Atlético Valladolid - Naturhouse La Rioja
S08 00:00 Bada Huesca - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S08 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - Bidasoa Irún
S08 00:00 BM Guadalajara - Abanca Ademar León
S08 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S08 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Villa de Aranda
S08 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - BM Sinfín
S08 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil

Jornada 25 15/04/2017

S15 00:00 Abanca Ademar León - FC Barcelona Lassa
S15 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Fraikin BM Granollers
S15 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - Atlético Valladolid
S15 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Bada Huesca
S15 00:00 Villa de Aranda - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S15 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - Helvetia Anaitasuna
S15 00:00 BM Sinfín - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S15 00:00 Bidasoa Irún - BM Guadalajara

Jornada 26 19 al 22/04/2017

X19 09:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Bidasoa Irún
S22 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - Naturhouse La Rioja
S22 00:00 BM Guadalajara - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S22 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Abanca Ademar León
S22 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - BM Sinfín
S22 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S22 00:00 Atlético Valladolid - Villa de Aranda
S22 00:00 Bada Huesca - Helvetia Anaitasuna

Jornada 27 29 al 10/05/2017

S29 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - Fraikin BM Granollers
S29 00:00 BM Sinfín - Atlético Valladolid
S29 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - Bada Huesca
S29 00:00 Villa de Aranda - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S29 00:00 Abanca Ademar León - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S29 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - BM Guadalajara
S29 00:00 Bidasoa Irún - Globalcaja C. Encantada
X10 09:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - FC Barcelona Lassa

Jornada 28 13/05/2017

S13 00:00 Villa de Aranda - Naturhouse La Rioja
S13 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S13 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - Bidasoa Irún
S13 00:00 Atlético Valladolid - Abanca Ademar León
S13 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - Bada Huesca
S13 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S13 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - BM Sinfín
S13 00:00 BM Guadalajara - Helvetia Anaitasuna

Jornada 29 20/05/2017

S20 00:00 Helvetia Anaitasuna - FC Barcelona Lassa
S20 00:00 Bidasoa Irún - Atlético Valladolid
S20 00:00 Fraikin BM Granollers - Naturhouse La Rioja
S20 00:00 Abanca Ademar León - Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
S20 00:00 Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - BM Servigroup Benidorm
S20 00:00 Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil - Globalcaja C. Encantada
S20 00:00 BM Sinfín - Villa de Aranda
S20 00:00 Bada Huesca - BM Guadalajara

Jornada 30 27/05/2017

S27 00:00 BM Guadalajara - Fraikin BM Granollers
S27 00:00 Atlético Valladolid - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
S27 00:00 Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas - Bidasoa Irún
S27 00:00 Villa de Aranda - Abanca Ademar León
S27 00:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Bada Huesca
S27 00:00 BM Servigroup Benidorm - Ángel Ximénez Puente Genil
S27 00:00 Naturhouse La Rioja - BM Sinfín
S27 00:00 Globalcaja C. Encantada - Helvetia Anaitasuna