La Rioja

Resultados

Jornada 34

J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 85 - 78 Unicaja
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes Burgos 90 - 86 Bilbao Basket
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 62 - 109 Tenerife
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 77 - 83 Kirolbet Baskonia
J24 20:30 #0 Gran CanariaReal Madrid
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 71 - 77 Estudiantes
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 84 - 70 Delteco GBC
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes MoraBancValencia Basket
J24 20:30 Movistar Deportes FC BarcelonaZaragoza

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3430430522678
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3425929462668
3. FC Barcelona Lassa34241030302691
4. Valencia Basket34221228092582
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria34201428512780
6. MoraBanc Andorra34191528982787
7. Unicaja34191527782631
8. Iberostar Tenerife34191526842614
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada34171726412806
10. UCAM Murcia34171726242589
11. Movistar Estudiantes34171728612892
12. Monbus Obradoiro34142026502742
13. Delteco GBC34132127422854
14. San Pablo Burgos34132127752961
15. Divina Seguros Joventut34122227092831
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza34102427803006
17. RETAbet Bilbao Basket3482625922843
18. Real Betis Energía Plus3472726293096