La Rioja

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid111011004873
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1183995886
3. Valencia Basket1183906868
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada1183855846
5. Baskonia1174933881
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria1174946904
7. Monbus Obradoiro1174820815
8. Unicaja1165892814
9. Iberostar Tenerife1165834822
10. MoraBanc Andorra1156887869
11. UCAM Murcia1156884877
12. Movistar Estudiantes1046794830
13. Delteco GBC1147854843
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1147910939
15. Divina Seguros Joventut1037771821
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1138843936
17. San Pablo Burgos1129855988
18. Real Betis Energía Plus11110808979