La Rioja

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1613314181234
2. Valencia Basket1612413371191
3. Iberostar Tenerife1612412581148
4. FC Barcelona Lassa1612413341246
5. Baskonia1611513491229
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria1610613561222
7. Unicaja1610613511273
8. MoraBanc Andorra169713551360
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket167912401302
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada167912231305
11. Real Betis Energía Plus167912071337
12. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1661012621300
13. UCAM Murcia1651112901325
14. Movistar Estudiantes1651113011340
15. Divina Seguros Joventut1641212271331
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1641211891336
17. ICL Manresa1621411431361